Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţa Covasna DâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Covasna

Etapa 37
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Luceafărul Oradea A: Dumitru Robert George (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Dragoş Bogdan Ioan (Făgăraş - Braşov)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Cantemir Constantin Mihai (Făgăraş - Braşov)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R: Diaconu Marius (Roman - Neamţ)
Stadion: Comunal (Miroslava - Iaşi) Obs: Gheorghe Constantin (Suceava - Suceava)
Obs: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Etapa 30
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău A: Ilie Ionut Catalin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Țepușă Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga a 3-a, Seria I
Stadion: Municipal iarbă (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita) Obs: Starica Virgil (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Obs: Foof Ervin (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
2 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Hărman A: Ene Mihai Laurențiu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ciuraru Roberto (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Biro Barna Tamas (Cernat - Covasna)

Liga a 3-a, Seria I
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi - Galaţi) Obs: Lungu Romeo (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Mircea Constantin (Buzău - Buzău)
Etapa 26
# echipe arbitri
1 AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Schiopet Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Osmache Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a
Stadion: Comunal (Borcea - Călăraşi) Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Iancu Marin (Urziceni - Ialomiţa)
2 ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni A: Gornic Alexandru Dan (Arad - Arad)
A1: Ciuciu Andrei (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 19:30 A2: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Veress Lorant (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar