Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşov Bucureşti BuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Bucureşti

Faza a II-a
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti A: Anton Sergiu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Neagu Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 17:30 A2: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Sportul (Chiscani - Brăila)
2 Viitorul Fântânele - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea A: Porumbel Valentin (Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
A1: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 17:30 A2: Turcu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Comunal (Fântânele - Constanţa)
3 AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă A: Spinu Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Raduta Gabriel (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 17:30 A2: Rusu Mircea (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Comunal (Borcea - Călăraşi)
4 ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa A: Robu Ovidiu (Popeşti Leordeni - Ilfov)
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 17:30 A2: Tepusa Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Vasile Enache (Modelu - Călăraşi)
5 ACS Astra Plosca - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 A: Buzea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Măndită Cristian Ionut (Tunari - Ilfov)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 17:30 A2: Goicea Silviu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Comunal (Plosca - Teleorman)
6 ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Urban Titu A: Terteleac Ana Maria (Berceni - Ilfov)
A1: Bodolan Alexandru (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 19:00 A2: Barbulescu Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Etapa 7
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Botoşani - CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-08-21     Ora: 18:30 A2: Stroe Gabriel Sabin (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga I, Liga I R: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti - Argeş)
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani) Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
2 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
A1: Ghinguleac Adrian Radu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-08-21     Ora: 21:00 A2: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I, Liga I R: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Constantin Augustus (Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Supercupa Romaniei
# echipe arbitri
1 Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara
A1: Sorescu Bogdan (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2017-08-22     Ora: 20:00 A2: Gherman Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Supercupa Romaniei, Supercupa Romaniei R: Chita Liviu (Piteşti - Argeş)
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Lugoj - Timiş) Obs: Ioniţă Valeriu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Radu Petre (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar