Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţa Iaşi IlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Iaşi

Etapa 37
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Sportul Snagov SA A: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R: Aelenei Ciprian (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Stadion: Areni (Suceava - Suceava) Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Etapa 30
# echipe arbitri
1 ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău - Bacău)
A1: Lucaci Claudiu (Bacău - Bacău)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Crăciun Alexandru (Oneşti - Bacău)

Liga a 3-a, Seria I
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Darabani - Botoşani) Obs: Anitoaei Petronela (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
2 AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău A: Ilie Ionut Catalin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Țepușă Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga a 3-a, Seria I
Stadion: Municipal iarbă (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita) Obs: Starica Virgil (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Obs: Foof Ervin (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Etapa 26
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Tunari - AS FC Aninoasa A: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
A1: Iftime Alexandru (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Țăranu Vlad (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a
Stadion: Tunari (Tunari - Ilfov) Obs: Raceala Nicolae (Alexandria - Teleorman)
Obs: Costache Mihai (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Finală
# echipe arbitri
1 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-27     Ora: 17:00 A2: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Cupa Romaniei U19, Finala R: Naidin Marius (Piteşti - Argeş)
Stadion: National Arena (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 14
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Navobi Iasi - Armonia Dolhesti A: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
A1: Ciuban Cosmin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Data: 2018-05-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Cornea Tudor (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Liga 2 Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu sintetic (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Calendar