Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaArad Argeş BacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Argeş

Finala
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA A: Bîrsan Marcel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ghinguleac Adrian Radu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-05-27     Ora: 21:00 A2: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0 R: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti - Argeş)
Stadion: National Arena (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Goga Octavian (Braşov - Braşov)
Etapa 37
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila A: Busi Cătălin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina - Olt)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Stadion: Otto Greffner (Șiria - Arad) Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Stanescu Horatiu (Craiova - Dolj)
Etapa 26
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni A: Gornic Alexandru Dan (Arad - Arad)
A1: Ciuciu Andrei (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 19:30 A2: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 3-a
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Veress Lorant (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 1
# echipe arbitri
1 C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
A1: Chita Liviu (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:30 A2: Trasca Marius (Piteşti - Argeş)

Campionatul National Juniori U19, Turneu Final
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Târgu Secuiesc - Covasna)
2 Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc
A1: Chita Liviu (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 20:00 A2: Trasca Marius (Piteşti - Argeş)

Campionatul National Juniori U19, Turneu Final
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Târgu Secuiesc - Covasna)
Finală
# echipe arbitri
1 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Data: 2018-05-27     Ora: 17:00 A2: Vornicu Adrian (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Cupa Romaniei U19, Finala R: Naidin Marius (Piteşti - Argeş)
Stadion: National Arena (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar