Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu Mare Sibiu SuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Sibiu

Etapa 1
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Otelul Galati - Academia Luceafarul Cluj
A1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 09:00 A2: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa A
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
2 Real Junior Vaslui - ACS Prosport Academy
A1: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 10:00 A2: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa A
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
Etapa 2
# echipe arbitri
1 Academia Luceafarul Cluj - ACS Prosport Academy
A1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 15:00 A2: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa A
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
2 ACS Otelul Galati - Real Junior Vaslui
A1: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 16:00 A2: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa A
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
Etapa 1
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Junior Braşov - ACS Constantin Schumacher
A1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 11:00 A2: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa B
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
2 CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Atletico Arad
A1: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 12:00 A2: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa B
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
Etapa 2
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Constantin Schumacher - CS Atletico Arad
A1: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 17:00 A2: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa B
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
2 CS Junior Braşov - CS Dinamyk Craiova
A1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-12-16     Ora: 18:00 A2: Vieru Cristian (Cisnădie - Sibiu)

Trofeul Gheorghe Ene, Turneu Final Grupa B
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)

Calendar