Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa Năsăud Botoşani BrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Botoşani

Etapa 30
# echipe arbitri
1 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc A: Lungu Valentin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
A1: Condurache Adrian (Paşcani - Iaşi)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Diaconu Andrei (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Liga 3, Seria I
Stadion: Ceahlăul (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ) Obs: Luca Valentin (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Obs: Andrici Ilie (Cerviceşti - Botoşani)
2 CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti A: Cretu Denis Andrei (Botoşani - Botoşani)
A1: Turcanu Ionut (Coţuşca - Botoşani)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Pișta Andrei (Fălticeni - Suceava)

Liga 3, Seria I
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani - Iaşi) Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău - Bacău)
Obs: Pop Ion Gabriel Flaviu (Bacău - Bacău)
3 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi A: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
A1: Andreiu Silviu (Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Vasile Alexandru (Buzău - Buzău)

Liga 3, Seria I
Stadion: Uricani (Miroslava - Iaşi) Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
4 CS Făurei - ACS Sportul Chiscani A: Ioniță Eduard (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Cretu Radu (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Caba Bogdan Vasile (Darabani - Botoşani)

Liga 3, Seria a II-a
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Făurei - Brăila) Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Cosoreanu Dumitru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Tur
# echipe arbitri
1 Vulpitele Galbene Roman - Luceafarul Filiași A: Băltuță Vasile Dorin (Flămânzi - Botoşani)
A1: Grigoriu Nicoleta (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Data: 2019-05-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Popovici Valentin (Botoşani - Botoşani)

Liga I Feminin, Baraj Liga 1
Stadion: Moldova (Roman - Neamţ) Obs: Suhan Grigore (Suceava - Suceava)

Calendar