Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDolj Galaţi GiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Galaţi

Etapa 37
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Aerostar Bacău A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Țepușă Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor R: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Stadion: Voinţa (Ghermăneşti - Ilfov) Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Crângaşu Decu (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Etapa 30
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Afumaţi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni A: Pîrlog Tudorel (Cazasu - Brăila)
A1: Mocanu Dragos (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 14:00 A2: Bedreaga Razvan (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Liga 3, Seria a II-a
Stadion: Comunal (Afumaţi - Ilfov) Obs: Vadan Mugurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Mihai Duras Decebal (Fieni - Dâmboviţa)
2 ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia A: Marinescu Madalin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Iftode Florin (Târgu Bujor - Galaţi)

Liga 3, Seria a II-a
Stadion: Orășenesc (Olteniţa - Călăraşi) Obs: Ion Adrian (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Dan Vasile (Pucioasa - Dâmboviţa)
3 CS Făurei - ACS Sportul Chiscani A: Ioniță Eduard (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Cretu Radu (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Caba Bogdan Vasile (Darabani - Botoşani)

Liga 3, Seria a II-a
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Făurei - Brăila) Obs: Ioan Silviu Veronel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Cosoreanu Dumitru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Finală
# echipe arbitri
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş - Braşov)
A1: Badea Marius (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Data: 2019-05-25     Ora: 16:00 A2: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa - Prahova)

Cupa României U19, Finală R: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Goga Octavian (Braşov - Braşov)
Etapa 13
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş A: Colţescu Sebastian (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2019-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)

Play-Out Liga I, Play-Out Liga I R: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Stadion: Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" (Călăraşi - Călăraşi) Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău - Buzău)

Calendar