Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureşti Buzău CălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Buzău

Etapa 30
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Hărman A: Ene Mihai Laurențiu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ciuraru Roberto (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Biro Barna Tamas (Cernat - Covasna)

Liga a 3-a, Seria I
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi - Galaţi) Obs: Lungu Romeo (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Mircea Constantin (Buzău - Buzău)
Etapa 26
# echipe arbitri
1 AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Schiopet Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Osmache Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga a 3-a, Seria a 2-a
Stadion: Comunal (Borcea - Călăraşi) Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Iancu Marin (Urziceni - Ialomiţa)
Ziua 1
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Prosport Focsani - SC FC Voluntari SA A: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
A1: Bulibasa Cristian (Buzău - Buzău)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 10:00

Juniori U11, Zona 2
Stadion: Stadion Rugby - Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa)
2 Victoria Delta Tulcea - Academia Farul Constanta A: Bulibasa Cristian (Buzău - Buzău)
A1: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 11:00

Juniori U11, Zona 2
Stadion: Stadion Rugby - Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa)
3 SC FC Voluntari SA - CS LUCEAFARUL Braila A: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
A1: Bulibasa Cristian (Buzău - Buzău)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 16:00

Juniori U11, Zona 2
Stadion: Stadion Rugby - Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa)
4 Academia Farul Constanta - Juniorul Galati A: Bulibasa Cristian (Buzău - Buzău)
A1: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
Data: 2018-05-26     Ora: 17:00

Juniori U11, Zona 2
Stadion: Stadion Rugby - Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Etapa 14
# echipe arbitri
1 Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Selena SN Constanta A: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
A1: Simion Madalin (Buzău - Buzău)
Data: 2018-05-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Sava Andreea Nicoleta (Mărăcineni - Buzău)

Liga 2 Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Onix (Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)

Calendar