Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Şaisprezecimi
# echipe arbitri
1 Fotbal Club Argeş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2017-10-24     Ora: 16:00

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale (Piteşti - Argeş)
2 ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Mioveni
Data: 2017-10-24     Ora: 18:00

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova)
3 AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Data: 2017-10-24     Ora: 19:00

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA
Data: 2017-10-24     Ora: 20:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov - Braşov)
5 AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:00

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)
6 CSM Școlar Reșita - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
7 ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Juventus Bucureşti
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila - Brăila)
8 FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB)
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Metaloglobus (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
9 AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
10 CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Comunal (Afumati - Ilfov)
11 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 14:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov)
12 ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM)
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 16:00

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara - Timiş)
13 CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - AFC Astra
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 18:00

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna - Ilfov)
14 CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2017-10-25     Ora: 20:30

Cupa Romaniei, Seria 0
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Calendar