Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 13
# echipe arbitri
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova A: Petrescu Radu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ghinguleac Radu Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2019-10-19     Ora: 20:30 A2: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău - Buzău)
2 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Data: 2019-10-20     Ora: 15:30 A2: Stroe Gabriel Sabin (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Busi Cătălin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" (Călăraşi - Călăraşi) Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
3 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Astra A: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş - Braşov)
A1: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2019-10-20     Ora: 17:45 A2: Păunescu Florin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna) Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
4 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica - Ilfov)
A1: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2019-10-20     Ora: 20:30 A2: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa - Prahova)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Berbecaru Dan Victor (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
5 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2019-10-21     Ora: 20:30

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Etapa 14
# echipe arbitri
1 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)
2 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Craiova
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov)
3 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
5 AFC Hermannstadt - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)
6 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
7 AFC Botoşani - AFC Astra
Data: 2019-10-25     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani)

Calendar