Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 7
# echipe arbitri
1 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Şovre Octavian (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2019-08-23     Ora: 18:00 A2: Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen (Suceava - Suceava)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi) Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău - Buzău)
2 Universitatea Craiova - AFC Astra A: Fesnic Horatiu Mircea (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
A1: Cerei Alexandru (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2019-08-23     Ora: 21:00 A2: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Chivulete Andrei Florin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj) Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
3 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica - Ilfov)
A1: Iliescu Dragoş Mihai (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2019-08-24     Ora: 15:30 A2: Badea Marius (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu) Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
4 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Botoşani A: Bîrsan Marcel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Avram Valentin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2019-08-24     Ora: 21:00 A2: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
5 SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 18:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Central Academia Hagi (Ovidiu - Constanţa)
6 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2019-08-25     Ora: 21:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)
7 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: 2019-08-26     Ora: 21:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 8
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Astra - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
2 AFC Botoşani - ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani)
3 SC FC Voluntari SA - Universitatea Craiova
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov)
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
5 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)
7 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2019-08-30     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)

Calendar