Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 20
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Aerostar Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău - Bacău)
2 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CSM Paşcani
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Cetate (Târgu Neamţ - Neamţ)
3 AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
nu se disputa
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Municipal (Dorohoi - Botoşani)
4 CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Foresta Suceava
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Milcovul (Focşani - Vrancea)
5 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Hușana Huși
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Uricani (Miroslava - Iaşi)
6 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Bacău
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi - Galaţi)
7 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Doctor Sinkovits (Târgu Secuiesc - Covasna)
8 CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Data: 2020-04-04     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Comunal (Lieşti - Galaţi)
Etapa 21
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Comunal (Lieşti - Galaţi)
2 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Municipal (Rădăuţi - Suceava)
3 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Tineretului (Fălticeni - Suceava)
4 CSM Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Constantin Anghelache (Bacău - Bacău)
5 ACS Hușana Huși - CSM Focşani 2007
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Municipal (Huşi - Vaslui)
6 ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Botoşani 2
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Areni (Suceava - Suceava)
7 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
nu se disputa
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Portul Roşu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
8 CSM Paşcani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Data: 2020-04-08     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani - Iaşi)

Calendar