Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 22
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Mioveni (AG) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi (CL) A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi - Dâmbovita)
Data: 2017-02-24     Ora: 18:00 A2: Lucaciu Doru Claudiu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R1: Amoraritei Mihai (Câmpina - Prahova)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Orasenesc (Mioveni - Argeş) Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
2 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi (IF) A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R1: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Măiereanu Lucian (Braşov - Braşov)
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
3 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Baloteşti (IF)
nu se disputa
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
4 ACS Foresta Suceava (SV) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara (TM) A: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti - Prahova)
A1: Arusoaiei Ovidiu (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Cosma Florin Mihai (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R1: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sibiu - Sibiu)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Areni (Suceava - Suceava) Obs: Savaniu Marcel (Braşov - Braşov)
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
5 CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)
nu se disputa
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2
Stadion:
6 CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - SC Juventus Bucureşti (B)
nu se disputa
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2
Stadion:
7 CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud - Alba)
A1: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00 A2: Marginean Adrian (Aiud - Alba)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R1: Ardelean Mircea (Arad - Arad)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Luceafarul (SânMartin - Bihor) Obs: Marc Vasile (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Lolea Viorel (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
8 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Berceni (IF)
nu se disputa
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 11:00

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2
Stadion:
9 SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Badea Marius Florin (Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Data: 2017-02-25     Ora: 12:30 A2: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R1: Illyeş Adrian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov - Braşov) Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila - Brăila)
Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
10 ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila (BR) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR)
Data: 2017-02-26     Ora: 11:00

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2
Stadion: Municipal (Brăila - Brăila) Obs: Leşeanu Viorel (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)

Calendar