Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 Banat Girls - Heniu Prundu Bargaului A: Jurca Tudor Florin (Arad - Arad)
A1: Mihoc Alina (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2020-09-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
2 Selena SN Constanta - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic A: Valusescu Maria Alexandra (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Dobre Vasilicā Viorel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2020-09-26     Ora: 11:00 A2: Carson Marian (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: SNC (Constanţa - Constanţa)
3 ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - Vasas Femina Odorhei A: Lădar Razvan (Zalău - Sălaj)
A1: Turian Alexandru (Zalău - Sălaj)
Data: 2020-09-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Muresan Cristian Gheorghe (Cavnic - Maramureş)

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
4 Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Alexandria A: Recorean Roxana (Mediaş - Sibiu)
A1: Nistor Ioana (Orlat - Sibiu)
Data: 2020-09-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Revnic Alin (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Clujana (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
5 Carmen București - Universitatea Galati A: Naum Alexandru (Buzău - Buzău)
A1: Vasile Alexandru (Buzău - Buzău)
Data: 2020-09-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Sirghi Raluca (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Piroş Security Arad A: Frățilă Adrian (Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
A1: Sava Andreea Nicoleta (Mărăcineni - Buzău)
Data: 2020-09-27     Ora: 12:00 A2: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla (Ciorogârla - Ilfov)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Piroş Security Arad
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Heniu (Prundu Bârgăului - Bistriţa Năsăud)
2 Universitatea Galati - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Siderurgistul (Galaţi - Galaţi)
3 Universitatea Alexandria - Carmen București
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Comunal (Buzescu - Teleorman)
4 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Comunal (Becicherecu Mic - Timiş)
5 Vasas Femina Odorhei - Selena SN Constanta
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Municipal iarbă (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
6 Banat Girls - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga I Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)

Calendar