Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălaj Satu Mare SibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Satu Mare

Etapa 1
# echipe arbitri
1 SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi A: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Zamfir Doru (Slatina - Olt)
Data: 2021-07-31     Ora: 11:00 A2: Ilinca Cristian Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Stadion: Electrica (Timişoara - Timiş) Obs: Albon Teodora (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Constantinescu George (Slatina - Olt)
2 FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău - Bacău)
A1: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău - Bacău)
Data: 2021-07-31     Ora: 11:00 A2: Antal Damian (Bacău - Bacău)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Stadion: Municipal (Dej - Cluj) Obs: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Obs: Petrean Cristian (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
3 AFC Hermannstadt - AS Fotbal Club Buzău A: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei - Satu Mare)
A1: Corb Ioan Alexandru (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2021-07-31     Ora: 13:30 A2: Soponar Răzvan Ionut (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Măhăceni - Alba)
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu) Obs: Tamaş Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Obs: Petropulos Cristian (Alba Iulia - Alba)
Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 SC FC Voluntari SA - U Craiova 1948 SA A: Kovacs Istvan (Carei - Satu Mare)
A1: Marinescu Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2021-07-31     Ora: 19:15 A2: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui - Vaslui)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş - Braşov)
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov) Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
A1: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2021-07-31     Ora: 22:00 A2: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia - Alba)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R: Găman George Cătălin (Craiova - Dolj)
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Olah Iosif (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)

Calendar