Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasna Dâmboviţa DoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Dâmboviţa

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Țuțuianu Cătălin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 5 R: Vremaroiu Andrei (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Stadion: Muscelul (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
2 CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani A: Vremaroiu Andrei (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 14:00 A2: Țuțuianu Cătălin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Campionatul Național U17, Seria 5 R: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Stadion: Muscelul (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Etapa 7
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara A: Buzea Vasile (Buftea - Ilfov)
A1: Popescu Adrian (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 16:00 A2: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Motan Mihai (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău - Buzău)
Etapa 5
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău A: Motan Mihai (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Țuțuianu Cătălin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 12:00 A2: Mincu Stefan (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Liga Elitelor U19, Seria de Est R: Dumitru Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Stadion: Coresi (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău A: Dumitru Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Țuțuianu Cătălin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 14:00 A2: Mincu Stefan (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Liga Elitelor U17, Seria de Est R: Motan Mihai (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Stadion: Coresi (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar