Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfov Maramureş MehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Maramureş

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CSS 2 Baia Mare A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Grad Serban (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 12:00 A2: Maris Adrian (Bogdan Voda - Maramureş)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 8 R: Kemenes Norbert (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Stadion: Solovan (Sighetu Marmaţiei - Maramureş)
2 ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CSS 2 Baia Mare A: Kemenes Norbert (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Grad Serban (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 14:00 A2: Maris Adrian (Bogdan Voda - Maramureş)

Campionatul Național U17, Seria 8 R: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Stadion: Solovan (Sighetu Marmaţiei - Maramureş)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Spătar Răzvan (Sibiu - Sibiu)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 17:00 A2: Dragan Adrian Razvan (Sibiu - Sibiu)

Liga 3, Seria 9
Stadion: Municipal (Turda - Cluj) Obs: Hotico Ion (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Obs: Ştefan Marius Claudiu (Orăştie - Hunedoara)
2 CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 9
Stadion: Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud) Obs: Kemenes Emil (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
3 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS FC Someşul Dej A: Kemenes Norbert (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Soponar Răzvan Ionut (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 17:00 A2: Duma Sergiu (Zalău - Sălaj)

Liga 3, Seria 10
Stadion: Victoria Someşeni (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Neichi Sergiu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Obs: Suciu Ioan Viorel (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
4 Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Luceafărul Oradea
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00

Liga 3, Seria 10
Stadion: Iuliu Bodola (Oradea - Bihor) Obs: China Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Calendar