Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDolj Galaţi GiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Galaţi

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ A: Marin Alexandru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Vlase Irina Elena (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Cobzaru Florin (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R: Dima Adrian (Slobozia Conachi - Galaţi)
Stadion: Lucreţiu Avram (Bacău - Bacău)
2 LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ A: Dima Adrian (Slobozia Conachi - Galaţi)
A1: Vlase Irina Elena (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 14:00 A2: Cobzaru Florin (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Campionatul Național U17, Seria 1 R: Marin Alexandru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Stadion: Lucreţiu Avram (Bacău - Bacău)
Etapa 7
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara A: Buzea Vasile (Buftea - Ilfov)
A1: Popescu Adrian (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 16:00 A2: Dobre Răzvan Mihai (Şotânga - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Motan Mihai (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău - Buzău)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava A: Perju Alexandru Ionut (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Ichim Cristi Daniel (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 17:00 A2: Toma Andrei (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani - Iaşi) Obs: Luca Valentin (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Obs: Lupu Dumitru Ovidiu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
2 ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa A: Pascu Cristian Antonio (Sibiu - Sibiu)
A1: Crăciun Alexandru (Oneşti - Bacău)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 17:00 A2: Colniceanu Dorinel (Tulcea - Tulcea)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Vasile Enache (Modelu - Călăraşi) Obs: Burloiu Daniel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Ciocoiu Constantin (Băicoi - Prahova)
3 CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Afumaţi A: Nanu Ionut Catalin (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
A1: Barbu Florinel (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Data: 2021-09-17     Ora: 17:00 A2: Făinaru Victor (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal (Albeşti - Constanţa) Obs: Pais Mihai (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Damianov Ilarion (Tulcea - Tulcea)

Calendar