Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Aerostar Bacău - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc A: Bulibasa Cristian (Buzău - Buzău)
A1: Botezatu Alexandru Valentin (Gura Teghii - Buzău)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Caloian Alexandru (Buzău - Buzău)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R1: Cîrjan Alexandru Sebastian (Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Aerostar 2 (Bacău - Bacău)
2 ACS FC City Iași - LPS Iaşi A: Dragomir Valentin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
A1: Gheorghiu Sebastian (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Craiu Mirel (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R1: Șnaider Alexandru (Iaşi - Iaşi)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Tineretului sintetic (Iaşi - Iaşi)
3 LPS Roman - ACS FC Bacău A: Capracea Cosmin (Vaslui - Vaslui)
A1: Alexandroae Raul (Vaslui - Vaslui)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Ciuraru Alexandru (Puscasi - Vaslui)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R1: Mitrofan Cosmin (Vaslui - Vaslui)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Constantinescu Nehoiu (Roman - Neamţ)
4 ACS Juniorul Suceava - LPS Suceava A: Lungu Cosmin Ionut (Fălticeni - Suceava)
A1: Senciuc Stefan Ovidiu (Suceava - Suceava)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Grigorean Mattia (Suceava - Suceava)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R1: Blănariu Alexandru (Fălticeni - Suceava)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: 1 Mai (Iţcani - Suceava)
5 LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ A: Marin Alexandru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Vlase Irina Elena (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Cobzaru Florin (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R1: Dima Adrian (Slobozia Conachi - Galaţi)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Lucreţiu Avram (Bacău - Bacău)
6 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău - Bacău)
A1: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău - Bacău)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 12:00 A2: Lucaci Claudiu (Bacău - Bacău)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1 R1: Ailioaie Bogdan (Comăneşti - Bacău)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Piatra Neamţ
Data: 2021-09-22     Ora: 12:00

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1
Stadion: Municipal sintetic (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
2 LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău
Data: 2021-09-22     Ora: 12:00

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1
Stadion: Campus LPS Suceava (Suceava - Suceava)
3 CSM Paşcani - ACS Juniorul Suceava
Data: 2021-09-22     Ora: 12:00

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani - Iaşi)
4 ACS FC Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Data: 2021-09-22     Ora: 12:00

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1
Stadion: Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea (Bacău - Bacău)
5 LPS Iaşi - LPS Roman
Data: 2021-09-22     Ora: 12:00

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu sintetic (Iaşi - Iaşi)
6 CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS FC City Iași
Data: 2021-09-22     Ora: 12:00

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 1
Stadion: Aerostar 2 (Bacău - Bacău)

Calendar