Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Turul 5
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Hermannstadt A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Data: 2020-11-27     Ora: 18:00 A2: Nicoară Marius (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)

Cupa României, Cupa României R1: Avram Robert (Piteşti - Argeş)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu) Obs: Zanfirescu Bogdan (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova A: Ioniță Eduard (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Vişan Florian Alexandru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Data: 2020-11-27     Ora: 20:45 A2: Filip Alexandru (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Cupa României, Cupa României R1: Buzea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj) Obs: Vidan Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Grigore Felix (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 11:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman) Obs: Simion Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 CSC Sânmartin - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 12:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Sânmartin - Bihor) Obs: Kemenes Emil (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
5 U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 13:15

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj) Obs: Ionescu Dragoş (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 AFC Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 13:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa) Obs: Peiu Adrian (Urziceni - Ialomiţa)
7 CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 13:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna - Ilfov) Obs: Petre Costel (Constanţa - Constanţa)
8 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 13:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Târgu Jiu - Gorj) Obs: Pâncu Bogdan Mihai (Craiova - Dolj)
9 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 18:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Ceahlăul (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ) Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Bacău - Bacău)
10 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA
Data: 2020-11-28     Ora: 20:45

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Andrieş Mihai (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
11 AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Astra
Data: 2020-11-29     Ora: 12:15

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Electrica (Timişoara - Timiş) Obs: Burtea Antonie (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
12 ACS Huşana Huşi - AS FC Universitatea Cluj
Data: 2020-11-29     Ora: 13:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Huşi - Vaslui) Obs: Cosoreanu Dumitru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
13 SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Data: 2020-11-29     Ora: 17:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov) Obs: Goga Octavian (Braşov - Braşov)
14 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2020-11-29     Ora: 20:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Mihai Duras (Deva - Hunedoara)
15 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad
Data: 2020-11-30     Ora: 18:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita) Obs: Căluşer Vlad (Voiniceni - Mureş)
16 SCM Gloria Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2020-11-30     Ora: 20:45

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Radu Victor (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar