Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 15
# echipe arbitri
1 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr A: Avram Robert (Piteşti - Argeş)
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2022-11-28     Ora: 20:00 A2: Zamfir Doru (Slatina - Olt)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R1: Turcanu Dragos (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Municipal (Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita) Obs. arbitri: Olteanu Ion (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Delegat joc: Malac Romeo (Timişoara - Timiş)
Etapa 16
# echipe arbitri
1 Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Gloria Buzău
Data: 2022-12-01     Ora: 15:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Steaua (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Data: 2022-12-02     Ora: 13:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Concordia 2 (Chiajna - Ilfov)
3 AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov)
4 CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSC Dumbrăviţa
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: 1 Mai (Municipal) (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
5 Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Ştiinţa (Baza) (Timişoara - Timiş)
6 AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Slatina
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: CNAF Buftea sintetic (Buftea - Ilfov)
7 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi - Galaţi)
8 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
9 FC Unirea Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 11:00

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Dej - Cluj)
10 Fotbal Club Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: 2022-12-03     Ora: 13:15

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Tineretului (Braşov - Braşov)

Calendar