Nume:Benedek Andras


Din: Odorheiu Secuiesc, judetul Harghita


NumeBenedek
PrenumeAndras
LotulLiga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Reghin - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS METALUL Vlahita - SMART Bucureşti 2 - 2 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2009
CS METALUL Vlahita - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 2 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 7 Nov 2009
LPS Piatra Neamţ - AS FCM Bacau 0 - 2 ITA Juventus Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS METALUL Vlahita - SN Constanta 8 - 0 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 18 Apr 2010
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - AFC Botoşani 8 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CSS Reghin - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS METALUL Vlahita - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 3 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - CS Motorul Oradea 3 - 0 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 1 May 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 9 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 2 - 0 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2011
LPS Botoşani - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 0 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
CS Staruinta Bodoc - ASC Bacau 0 - 2 Comunal Bodoc 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - CSMS Iaşi 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 4 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FCM Bacau 10 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
OSK Sfântu Gheorghe (CV) - AS Înfrățirea Agromec Hărman (BV) 3 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Bacău 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
AS Covasna (CV) - ASF Zărneşti 3 - 3 Orăşenesc Covasna 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Sport Club Bacău (BC) 1 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Juniori U11 12 May 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U11 25 May 2014
ACS Sporting Timișoara (TM) - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U11 25 May 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 7 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 29 Nov 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 6 Dec 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 21 Jan 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 Jan 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 8 - 4 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Mar 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 31 Mar 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 9 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 Apr 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 30 Apr 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
Bukovina Vicov - Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Oct 2015
Informatica Timisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 1 Nov 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 6 Nov 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 Dec 2015
Bukovina Vicov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 5 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 5 Dec 2015
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Luceafarul Buzău 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 5 Dec 2015
Bukovina Vicov - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 6 Dec 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 Dec 2015
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 11 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Jan 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Jan 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Jan 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 13 Feb 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 20 Feb 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Mar 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 Mar 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Informatica Timisoara 2 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Fortius 2014 Buzău 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Mar 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 20 Mar 2016
Bukovina Vicov - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 20 Mar 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Apr 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CSMS Iaşi 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 4 - 8 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-out Liga I 25 Apr 2016
City'Us Targu Mures - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 24 May 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 6 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 May 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 22 May 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 May 2016
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 5 Sep 2016
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 9 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Bukovina Vicov 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 8 Oct 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - City'Us Targu Mures 5 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 3 Nov 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Informatica 2 Timisoara 1 - 2 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 12 Nov 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Nov 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 Dec 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 22 Jan 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS United Galaţi 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 5 Feb 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Luceafarul Buzău 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 11 Feb 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2017
Bukovina Vicov - Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Mar 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - City'Us Targu Mures 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 6 Apr 2017
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 19 Apr 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 22 Apr 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Apr 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 2 Sep 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 20 Oct 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2017
Autobergamo Deva - City'Us Targu Mures 17 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 29 Oct 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Kereszthegy Remetea 8 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 Nov 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - CS United Galaţi 1 - 10 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 11 Nov 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - City'Us Targu Mures 14 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 1 Dec 2017
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Kereszthegy Remetea 11 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 9 Dec 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - AS Inter Gheorgheni 10 - 11 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 21 Jan 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 15 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Feb 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 4 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Feb 2018
Bukovina Vicov - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 14 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 3 Mar 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Autobergamo Deva 3 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 7 Mar 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 1 - 12 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Mar 2018
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 16 Mar 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Bukovina Vicov 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Mar 2018
City'Us Targu Mures - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 14 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 14 Apr 2018
City'Us Targu Mures - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 6 - 3 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 30 Apr 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 5 May 2018
Bukovina Vicov - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 15 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Sep 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 27 Jan 2019
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CSM Targu Mures 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 3 Feb 2019
Informatica Timisoara - SCM Gloria Buzau 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 23 Mar 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 31 Mar 2019
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Bukovina Vicov 6 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 6 Apr 2019
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 4 May 2019
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 10 Sep 2019
ACS West Deva - Kereszthegy Remetea 10 - 5 Santamaria Orlea Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 29 Sep 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Korondy Junior 2017 Corund 7 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Oct 2019
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 12 Oct 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Inter Gheorgheni 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 18 Oct 2019
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 16 Oct 2019
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Basilides Tibor Gheorgheni 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Oct 2019
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - Luceafarul Buzău 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Cristuru Secuiesc 2019-2020 Cupa României Seniori 27 Oct 2019
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 17 Nov 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS West Deva 7 - 2 Remetea Remetea 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 16 Nov 2019
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Kereszthegy Remetea 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Basilides Tibor Gheorgheni 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2019
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - AS Inter Gheorgheni 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 30 Nov 2019
ACS West Deva - CSM Targu Mures 12 - 6 Santamaria Orlea Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 8 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSF Zagon Papauti - CS Panciu (VN) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - CSS Botoşani 4 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CSS Reghin - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2010
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - FC CETATE Suceava 7 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CSS Reghin - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - LPS Sebeş 2 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CSS Caracal 0 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
FC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Iaşi 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Roman 1 - 4 ITA Juventus Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Bacău 5 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Botoşani 1 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CSS Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Reghin 3 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS Sporting Suceava 7 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani 5 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
SC Bacau - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Reghin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Bacău 7 - 0 CSM Borzesti Borzeşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Vaslui 9 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FCM Bacau 10 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 5 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 7 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FOREX Braşov 4 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Sebeş 5 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - FC Astra 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS FOREX Braşov 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Sporting Recea - ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 31 Aug 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 16 Nov 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CS Concordia Chiajna 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS United Galaţi 1 - 2 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 30 Jan 2016
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 3 Mar 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 24 Mar 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 5 Apr 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 2 Jun 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Supercupa Romaniei 28 Aug 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Muncitorul Resita 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 23 Oct 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Informatica Timisoara 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 3 Dec 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 29 Jan 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Mar 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 30 Apr 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 24 Aug 2017
Informatica Timisoara - City'Us Targu Mures 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2017
Informatica Timisoara - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ioan Morar Sânnicolau Mare 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 20 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Bukovina Vicov 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 14 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 26 Nov 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 2 Nov 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 6 Nov 2019


Calendar