Nume:Popescu Constantin Daniel


Din: Ţicleni, judetul Gorj


NumePopescu
PrenumeConstantin Daniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CFR Craiova - CS Armata Craiova 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Progresul Corabia - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Vulcan (HD) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Nov 2008
CSM Sebeş - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 0 - 2 Parc Balş 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 0 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS CALOR Timişoara 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 3 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Triumf Bârca - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 22 Sep 2009
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Lupeni 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Sep 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Albota - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Oct 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC SCOLAR Resita 2 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 1 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 2 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 1 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FC Universitatea Craiova 2 3 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Comunal Pieleşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 7 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS MINERUL Lupeni - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Juventus Bascov 4 - 0 Minerul Berbeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 2 - 1 Petrom Chimia - teren II Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 2 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Atletic Recaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 29 May 2010
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Triumf Bârca 8 - 2 Parc Caracal 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 5 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSS Lugoj 1 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 3 - 1 Minerul Moi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CSO Plopeni (PH) 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 4 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS ALRO Slatina 6 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
FC Cisnădie - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Gloria CTP Arad 4 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Vladimirescu 2003 3 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Kinder Junior Oradea 2 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Isalnita 0 - 8 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 17 Sep 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 1 Oct 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Minerul sintetic Motru 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
FC Cisnădie - SC FCM Targoviste SA 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 0 - 0 Flacăra Făget 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CSS Caracal - FC Benţa Brasov 4 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 3 Unirea Podari 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
FC Damila Maciuca SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
REAL SPORT Deva - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 6 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS Energia Craiova - CS Universitatea Petrosani 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Muncitorul Resita - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 7 Oct 2014
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 26 Oct 2014
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 15 Feb 2015
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 28 Feb 2015
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 2 Mar 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 19 Mar 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 17 Apr 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CSMS Iaşi 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CSMS Iaşi 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 29 Apr 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 17 Sep 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2016
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 22 Oct 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 10 Nov 2016
Autobergamo Deva - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 3 Dec 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 1 Feb 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 9 Feb 2017
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Bukovina Vicov 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 8 May 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Mar 2017
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 24 Apr 2017
Informatica 2 Timisoara - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 7 May 2017
ACS West Deva - Bukovina Vicov 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Sep 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2017
ACS West Deva - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 9 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 7 Nov 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Fortius 2014 Buzău 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Nov 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 14 Dec 2017
ACS West Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 28 Jan 2018
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2018
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 13 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Mar 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - AS Inter Gheorgheni 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 17 Mar 2018
ACS West Deva - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 22 Apr 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 23 Apr 2018
ACS West Deva - AS Inter Gheorgheni 11 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 29 Apr 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 14 - 8 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 6 May 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Sep 2018
Autobergamo Deva - SCM Gloria Buzau 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Nov 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2018
CSM Targu Mures - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 10 Feb 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 3 Mar 2019
Informatica Timisoara - SCM Gloria Buzau 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 23 Mar 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - SCM Gloria Buzau 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 5 May 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 11 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Baraje Futsal 28 May 2019
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 15 Sep 2019
ACS West Deva - AS Inter Gheorgheni 18 - 0 Santamaria Orlea Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 22 Sep 2019
ACS West Deva - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 11 Santamaria Orlea Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2019
CSM Targu Mures - Kereszthegy Remetea 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 2 Nov 2019
CFR Turnu Severin 1943 - Viitorul Baleasa 4 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 0 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Liga 2 30 Aug 2008
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Liga 2 20 Sep 2008
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 2 25 Oct 2008
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 4 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MUREŞUL Deva 3 - 1 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Progresul Gătaia 0 - 0 Central Vulcan 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Mar 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - AS DACIA Orăştie 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 CFR Caransebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CS MUREŞUL Deva 0 - 4 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS FC SESO Iara 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 0 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2008-2009 Liga 2 23 May 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 2 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 30 May 2009
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Liga 2 13 Jun 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC CFR Timişoara 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2009-2010 Liga 2 22 Aug 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 2 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 Sep 2009
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Minerul sintetic Motru 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Baia Mare 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 2 17 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC Silvania 2 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 31 Oct 2009
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 28 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC Argeş (AG) 0 - 0 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Mar 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 1 May 2010
CS Minerul Lupeni - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 2 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 3 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS ALRO Slatina 0 - 4 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Gloria CTP Arad 2 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 2 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 Minerul sintetic Motru 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CSS Craiova 7 - 5 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 5 Termo Işalniţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSS Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
AFCM Resita 2013 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CS Posada Perișani - AS Strehaia (MH) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 6 Apr 2014
Muncitorul Resita - AS FC Progresul Focsani 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 7 Sep 2014
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2014
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 25 Jan 2015
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 8 Feb 2015
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 6 Apr 2015
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 10 Apr 2015
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 25 May 2015
Informatica Timisoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Jan 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CSMS Iaşi 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Mar 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 30 Mar 2016
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 11 Sep 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 25 Sep 2016
Informatica Timisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2016
Muncitorul Resita - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Oct 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 28 Nov 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 21 Jan 2017
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2017
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 22 May 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 4 Sep 2017
Muncitorul Resita - City'Us Targu Mures 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 18 Sep 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 19 Oct 2017
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 0 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 28 Nov 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 25 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Dec 2017
Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 9 Sep 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 30 Sep 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 25 Jan 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2019


Calendar