Nume:Ciuchiță Laurentiu


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeCiuchiță
PrenumeLaurentiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Unirea Slobozia - SC CF Brăila SA 5 - 2 Tineretului Slobozia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
AS Arrubium Măcin (TL) - CS Făurei 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Măcin 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
FC Delta Tulcea - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2013
CSS Tecuci - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 8 Municipal Tecuci 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 6 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
FC Steaua Brăila - ASC Steaua Dunării Galați 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
FC Abatorul Slobozia (IL) - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) 3 - 1 Abatorul Slobozia 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2014
CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 0 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACS Urban Titu - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 4 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 0 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Performer Constanța 10 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 9 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
Selena SN Constanta - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 4 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 10 May 2015
CS Avântul Vânători - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 5 - 1 Comunal Vânători 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Izvoarele - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 4 Ion Mangeac Izvoarele 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Granitul Babadag 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
Selena SN Constanta - Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS Aerostar Bacău 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 0 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 4 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CS Quantum Club Galați - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Voinţa Lanuri - CS Păuleşti 3 - 4 Voinţa Lanuri 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 3 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 4 - 5 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Petrolistul Boldești 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 6 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Apr 2017
CSM Ploieşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 5 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
AFC Hărman - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 6 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Galaţi 5 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza 12 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AS Mihai Bravu - AFC Voinţa Saelele 0 - 3 Comunal Mihai Bravu Mihai Bravu 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - AFC Voinţa Saelele 5 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 13 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - FC Star Sport 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 16 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CS Balotești 17 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 5 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 6 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CSM Codlea - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Young Steaua Alexandria 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSM Codlea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 27 May 2018
AFC Astra - ACS FC Danut Coman 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa 5 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
FC UTA Arad - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 2 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
SPORTING Lugas - Banat Girls 2 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Apr 2019
CS Iernut - AFC Hărman 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
SPORTING Lugas - Venus Maramures 3 - 2 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 2 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 7 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 19 May 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
ACS Sporting Apahida - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ineu 17 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
CS Ineu - CS Hunedoara 0 - 8 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS United Bihor - Olimpic Star Cluj 18 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 5 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ineu 6 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
LPS Satu Mare - AS Sportul 2007 Șimleul Silvaniei 4 - 0 Turul Micula 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS United Bihor - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Nov 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slobozia - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 13 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC FC Oțelul Galați SA (GL) 1 - 6 Cosma Zaiţ Jurilovca 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS PRO Junior Craiova 5 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 8 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 25 May 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 26 May 2019
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 5 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 26 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Juniori U11 26 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
CS Hidroelectra Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 6 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidroelectra Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 8 - 1 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 11 - 1 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS MF Hunedoara 0 - 3 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 6 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS MF Hunedoara 4 - 2 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 3 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 10 - 0 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 6 - 1 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 0 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 6 Sala Liceului David Voniga Giroc 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Unirea Slobozia - SC CF Brăila SA 3 - 0 Tineretului Slobozia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Delta Tulcea 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC Delta Tulcea - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2013
FC Delta Tulcea - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 3 - 0 Farul 2 Constanţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC Delta Tulcea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 0 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 7 Flacăra Năvodari 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC Delta Tulcea - SC CF Brăila SA 3 - 0 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Delta Tulcea - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ACS Performer Constanța 6 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Performer Constanța 9 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 8 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 6 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 8 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 0 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2017
LPS Galaţi - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Galaţi 0 - 4 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 18 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 1 - 9 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 24 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Iaşi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 11 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CS Alma - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Bacău 2 - 1 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 6 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ineu 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
CS Ineu - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
CS Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019


Calendar