Nume:Braşovean Cristian Cosmin


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeBraşovean
PrenumeCristian Cosmin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Cisnădie - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 0 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC SESO Iara 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Progresul Gătaia 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CFF Clujana Cluj - MOTORUL Oradea 12 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 14 Mar 2009
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Municipal Marghita 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 2 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CFF Clujana Cluj - Sporting Craiova 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 6 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
FC Cisnădie - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 1 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 8 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Vaslui 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS Xela Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
SMART Bucureşti - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 13 Jun 2009
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 Victoria Carei 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2009
Arieşul Turda 2 - CS FC SESO Iara 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Turul Micula 2000 6 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Baia Mare 4 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Zlatna (AB) 1 - 0 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 3 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Cisnădie 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Turul Micula 2000 3 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 4 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2010
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Obor Dej 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Grup Şcolar Gheorghe Lazăr Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
LPS Bistriţa - FC Baia Mare 2 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSS Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 7 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC Cisnădie - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - REAL SPORT Deva 11 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - CSSM 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
AFC MUNICIPAL Tarnaveni - CIL Blaj 0 - 1 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS FC Zalău - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CSS Reghin - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
FC Unirea Dej - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 1 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 2 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 17 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 5 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 4 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad 6 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 0 - 3 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 10 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS Zlatna (AB) 6 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 3 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS FC Zalău 0 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CFF Clujana Cluj 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 24 Sep 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - FC UTA Arad 16 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Sporting Craiova 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 2 Central Ungheni 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Prazzler Valea lui Mihai 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CS Negrea Reşiţa 16 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 10 Dec 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CFR 1933 Timisoara 15 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Mar 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - FC UTA Arad 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 7 Apr 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CS Independenta Baia Mare 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 11 - 10 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 16 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 May 2012
CS Viitorul Zalău - Salina Ocna Sugatag 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CS Viitorul Zalău - AFC ''U'' Sirioara 1 - 7 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
FC Budac - AFCM Targu Mures 1 - 1 Comunal Lechinţa 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
AS Arena Alba Iulia (AB) - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Dacia Mihalţ 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS Reghin 15 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSS Reghin - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 Mar 2013
AS FCM Targu Mures - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 8 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 21 Apr 2013
CS Luceafărul Bălan - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 25 May 2013
CSM Focșani (VN) - FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) 3 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013
FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Comunal Hidişelu de Sus 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
Ladies Targu Mures - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 1 - 8 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 6 Sep 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC Zagon (CV) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 1 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Sep 2013
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 27 Oct 2013
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Sebeş 6 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Comunal Pojorâta 2013-2014 Liga 3 2 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FC Păpăuţi 4 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - Ladies Targu Mures 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 13 Apr 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 10 Jun 2014
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) 1 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 6 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 May 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 May 2015
ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 28 Jul 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 4 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - SPORTING Lugas 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Olimpia 2 Cluj 1 - 5 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 Nov 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Luceafarul Buzau 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 2 Oct 2016
Informatica Timisoara - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 3 Nov 2016
Informatica 2 Timisoara - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 11 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 20 Nov 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Bukovina Vicov 21 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Bukovina Vicov 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 10 Dec 2016
Soimii Simand - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 5 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 15 Feb 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS United Galaţi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 7 Feb 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Informatica 2 Timisoara 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 3 Mar 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 5 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Mar 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2017
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Luceafarul Buzau 7 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 22 Apr 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Bukovina Vicov 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Muncitorul Resita 11 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 14 May 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Fortius 2014 Buzău 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 8 Oct 2017
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Sep 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - West Deva 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Sep 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Muncitorul Resita 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 15 Oct 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 7 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 1 Nov 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Poli Iasi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 5 Nov 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - City'Us Targu Mures 4 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 12 Nov 2017
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 19 Nov 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 3 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 26 Nov 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 4 - 5 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 2 Dec 2017
West Deva - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 21 Jan 2018
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 27 Jan 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2018
West Deva - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 Mar 2018
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Mar 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Soimii Simand 11 - 5 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 23 Mar 2018
CS United Galaţi - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 4 - 5 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 24 Mar 2018
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 9 - 2 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 25 Mar 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 6 - 5 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 26 Mar 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 14 Apr 2018
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Luceafarul Buzau 8 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 29 Apr 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 14 - 8 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 6 May 2018
City'Us Targu Mures - Luceafarul Buzau 3 - 11 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Baraje Futsal 30 May 2018
CSM Targu Mures - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 12 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 23 Sep 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Pro Academy Falticeni 0 - 0 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 29 Sep 2018
Bukovina Vicov - CS United Galaţi 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Poli Iasi 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Oct 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 11 - 3 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 3 Nov 2018
Bukovina Vicov - Futsal Poli Iasi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Nov 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2018
CSM Targu Mures - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 26 Jan 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - UNITED 2 Galati 4 - 1 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 3 Feb 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Informatica Timisoara 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 9 Feb 2019
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - UNITED 2 Galati 6 - 9 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 3 Mar 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CSM Târgu Mureș 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 12 Mar 2019
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Kereszthegy Remetea 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 25 Mar 2019
Bukovina Vicov - SCM Gloria Buzau 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 4 Apr 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 4 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 26 Apr 2019
West Deva - Autobergamo Deva 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 May 2019
Bukovina Vicov - Futsal Poli Iasi 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 6 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS FC Zalău - FC Cisnădie 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC Baia Mare - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 23 Aug 2008
SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
FC Baia Mare - FC Cisnădie 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 0 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CS FC Zalău - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 3 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 1 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 1 Turdeana Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 1 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 4 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
FC Silvania - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 8 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 9 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
Liceul Nagy Mozes - CS Viitorul Onesti 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Cupa României 25 Aug 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Municipal Turda 2009-2010 Liga 2 3 Oct 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Minerul Lupeni 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga 2 10 Oct 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Baia Mare 2 - 6 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Drîmbar Ciugud 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CS Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 3 - 0 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 2 - 2 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2010
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad 6 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 3 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 10 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - AS Soimii Romuli 1 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CSS Carei - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 16 Jun 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 4 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 18 Sep 2011
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 5 - 6 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC ''U'' Sirioara 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS Reghin 5 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Reghin 9 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 18 May 2013
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
AS METALUL Bocsa - CS Internaţional Băleşti 1 - 4 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Mar 2016
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 24 Sep 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 7 Nov 2016
Autobergamo Deva - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 3 Dec 2016
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Jan 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2017
Muncitorul Resita - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 19 Apr 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Sep 2018
Autobergamo Deva - SCM Gloria Buzau 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 21 Oct 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 11 Nov 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Bukovina Vicov 21 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 26 Nov 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - C.S. KSE Targu Secuiesc 11 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Baraje Futsal 28 May 2019


Calendar