Nume:Peter Joszef


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumePeter
PrenumeJoszef
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal) Liga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Nov 2008
FCM CFR Paşcani - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 1 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 4 - 1 Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 4 Bradul Roznov 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - CS Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
FC LAMINORUL Roman - CS FC Pambac Bacău 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
FC Cisnădie - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CF Predeal - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Sebeş 4 - 2 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Sep 2009
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS Willy Bacău 2 - 0 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2009-2010 Liga 3 29 Aug 2009
CSM Paşcani - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 1 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Marmatia 96 1 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CSM Targoviste 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Sep 2009
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 0 Comprest Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS Willy Bacău 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Sebeş 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS FC Pambac Bacău 1 - 3 Bradul Roznov 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Mar 2010
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 20 Mar 2010
FC Snagov - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 10 Apr 2010
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
AS CS Domneşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CSM Focsani - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - 5 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
FC Municipal Bacău - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 4 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 2 8 May 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 May 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 5 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 2 9 Jun 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 0 - 2 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
AFC MUNICIPAL Tarnaveni - AS SILVICULTORUL Maieru 3 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Snagov 5 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 Aug 2010
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Sep 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
FC Municipal Bacău - ASC Bacău 0 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 25 Sep 2010
AFC Astra 2 - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Oct 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Liga 2 24 Oct 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 13 Nov 2010
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2010-2011 Liga 2 27 Nov 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Brasov 1 - 1 Mureşul Luduş 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Snagov 4 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 11 Mar 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS FCM Onesti 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2010-2011 Liga 2 26 Mar 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CSM Moreni 3 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSM Brasov - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 May 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
Viticultorul Breaza - CS Panciu (VN) 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - FC Snagov 3 - 0 Callatis Mangalia 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - AS FCM Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga 2 16 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga 2 29 Oct 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Moldova Roman 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Sep 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 2 - 0 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 30 Sep 2012
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 5 Bradul Roznov 2012-2013 Liga 3 4 May 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 11 May 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CSM Moinesti (BC) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 1 Municipal Moineşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 0 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
FC U Craiova (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Apr 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
FCM Dorohoi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - VICTORIA Craiova 13 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - SPORTING Lugas 13 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 21 Sep 2014
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Ladies Targu Mures 6 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 5 Oct 2014
FCM Dorohoi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFC Hărman 4 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Targu Mures 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 24 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 30 Sep 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
AFC Hărman - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 1 Nov 2015
Brasov - Harghita 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 4 Nov 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Dec 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 5 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CSM Roman - CSM Paşcani 3 - 4 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Dec 2016
CS Afumaţi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 3 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ştiinţa - Baza 1 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Montana Patarlagele 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Campina 4 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - ACS Victoria Traian 1 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa - Baza 1 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 May 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 7 Oct 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 3 - 6 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2018
CSM Targu Mures - AS Inter Gheorgheni 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 11 Nov 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 2 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 18 Nov 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Kereszthegy Remetea 9 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Basilides Tibor Gheorgheni 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 15 Dec 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 5 - 6 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 10 Feb 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Bukovina Vicov 25 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 2 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 25 Nov 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 27 Jan 2019


Calendar