Nume:Balint Attila


Din: Odorheiu Secuiesc, judetul Harghita


NumeBalint
PrenumeAttila
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - FC LAMINORUL Roman 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
FC Cisnădie - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Marmatia 96 2 - 0 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CF Predeal - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CSF Zagon Papauti - CS Panciu (VN) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
FC Cisnădie - CS Marmatia 96 4 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - CSS Botoşani 4 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
CS METALUL Vlahita - CS INTERCREDO Pitesti 7 - 0 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 26 Sep 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Viitorul Toporu 2 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
FC Cisnădie - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - AS FCM Bacau 4 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
CS METALUL Vlahita - CFF Clujana Cluj 1 - 0 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CF Predeal 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA 0 - 11 ITA Juventus Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - FC CETATE Suceava 7 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS METALUL Vlahita - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 1 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 30 Mar 2010
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 0 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CSS Reghin - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - CSS Botoşani 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CSS Târgu Neamţ - LPS Bacău 3 - 0 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 2 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - LPS Sebeş 2 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSS Botoşani 2 - 4 ITA Juventus Piatra Neamţ 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2010
CSM Paşcani - SC Sporting Club 2 Vaslui 1 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS METALUL Vlahita - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 1 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CSS Caracal 0 - 0 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
FC Zagon (CV) - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Cisnădie 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
FC Municipal Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 2 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Iaşi 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Roman 1 - 4 ITA Juventus Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS METALUL Vlahita - FC Nicolae Dobrin 1 - 1 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 10 Oct 2010
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Bacău 5 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Botoşani 1 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CSS Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 30 Mar 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 5 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 2 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Reghin 3 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 2 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 1 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - FC Sporting Craiova 0 - 1 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2011
ASC Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS Sporting Suceava 7 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
FC Cisnădie - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - CS Navobi Iasi 9 - 1 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Sep 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) 1 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Cisnădie 1 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CSS Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 3 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 0 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Oct 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CSS Reghin - CSU Vointa Sibiu 2 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 5 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2011
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 1 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani 5 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 0 - 2 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2012
CS METALUL Vlahita - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 1 - 3 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 7 Apr 2012
CS METALUL Vlahita - AS FCM Targu Mures 1 - 9 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2012
CS METALUL Vlahita - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 9 - 0 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
CS METALUL Vlahita - SN Constanta 7 - 0 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 0 - 6 Comunal Lechinţa 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 1 Moldova Roman 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CS Navobi Iasi 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Sep 2012
ACS Vasas Femina - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 3 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2012
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 1 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
ACS Vasas Femina - ACS Viitorul Reghin 6 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 21 Oct 2012
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Oct 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 7 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
SC Bacau - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC Bacau 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Bacău 7 - 0 CSM Borzesti Borzeşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 3 Comunal Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 13 Dec 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 13 Dec 2012
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 2 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 4 May 2014
United Clinceni - Luceafarul Buzău 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 3 May 2014
Atletic Star Sibiu - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 4 May 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Progresul Focsani 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 26 Sep 2014
CSMS Iaşi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 27 Oct 2014
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - United 2 Galaţi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2014
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Luceafarul Buzău 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 22 Nov 2014
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 10 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 23 Nov 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 7 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 29 Nov 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 6 Dec 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 21 Jan 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 Jan 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - BLUE Angel Cristian 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 7 Feb 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 8 Feb 2015
AS CITY'US 2 Târgu Mureş - FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 14 Feb 2015
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Muncitorul Resita 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 23 Mar 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 8 - 4 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Mar 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 31 Mar 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 9 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 Apr 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Play-out Liga a 2-a 25 Apr 2015
FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Play-off Liga a 2-a 26 Apr 2015
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AS Inter Gheorgheni 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2014-2015 Play-out Liga a 2-a 25 Apr 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 30 Apr 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 20 May 2015
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 31 Aug 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 8 Sep 2015
Luceafarul Buzău - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
Bukovina Vicov - Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Oct 2015
Informatica Timisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 1 Nov 2015
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 6 Nov 2015
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 16 Nov 2015
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CS Concordia Chiajna 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Nov 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 Dec 2015
Bukovina Vicov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 5 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 5 Dec 2015
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Luceafarul Buzău 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 5 Dec 2015
Bukovina Vicov - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 6 Dec 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 Dec 2015
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 11 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Jan 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Jan 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Jan 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS United Galaţi 1 - 2 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 30 Jan 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 13 Feb 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 20 Feb 2016
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 3 Mar 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Mar 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 Mar 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Fortius 2014 Buzău 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Mar 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 22 Mar 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 20 Mar 2016
Bukovina Vicov - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 20 Mar 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 5 Apr 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Apr 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CSMS Iaşi 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 4 - 8 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-out Liga I 25 Apr 2016
City'Us Targu Mures - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 24 May 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 6 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 May 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 22 May 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 May 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 2 Jun 2016
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 5 Sep 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 16 Sep 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 24 Sep 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Bukovina Vicov 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 8 Oct 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj - Muncitorul Resita 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 23 Oct 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - City'Us Targu Mures 5 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 3 Nov 2016
Luceafarul Buzău - Informatica 2 Timisoara 1 - 2 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 12 Nov 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 12 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 30 Nov 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 Dec 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Dec 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 22 Jan 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS United Galaţi 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 5 Feb 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Luceafarul Buzău 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 11 Feb 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 25 Feb 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2017
Bukovina Vicov - Colţea 1920 Braşov 11 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Mar 2017
Internazionale Traian Vaslui - Colţea 1920 Braşov 9 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - City'Us Targu Mures 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 6 Apr 2017
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 19 Apr 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 22 Apr 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Apr 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Play-out Liga I 30 Apr 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 2 Sep 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2017
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 23 Sep 2017
Informatica Timisoara - City'Us Targu Mures 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 20 Oct 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Dinamo Leonardo Oradea 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2017
Autobergamo Deva - City'Us Targu Mures 17 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 29 Oct 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Kereszthegy Remetea 8 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 Nov 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - CS United Galaţi 1 - 10 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 11 Nov 2017
Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Luceafarul Buzău 4 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 33 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 3 Dec 2017
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Kereszthegy Remetea 11 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 9 Dec 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 15 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Feb 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 22 Feb 2018
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 16 Mar 2018
City'Us Targu Mures - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 14 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 14 Apr 2018
Dinamo Leonardo Oradea - Fortius 2014 Buzău 7 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Antonio Alexe Oradea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 22 Apr 2018
Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 12 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 29 Apr 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 5 May 2018
CN Nicu Gane Fălticeni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 16 May 2018
Bukovina Vicov - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 15 Sala Sporturilor Vicovu de Jos 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Sep 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 17 Oct 2018
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - CSM Târgu Mureș 4 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 24 Oct 2018
CSM Targu Mures - AS Inter Gheorgheni 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2018
Informatica Timisoara - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ioan Morar Sânnicolau Mare 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 20 Oct 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Bukovina Vicov 13 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2018
CSM Targu Mures - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 12 Nov 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Bukovina Vicov 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - CSM Targu Mures 3 - 5 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 25 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 9 Dec 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 27 Jan 2019
Kereszthegy Remetea - United 2 Galaţi 4 - 1 Remetea Remetea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 3 Feb 2019
CSM Targu Mures - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 10 Feb 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Feb 2019
SCM Gloria Buzau - CS United Galaţi 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 24 Feb 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 3 Mar 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 31 Mar 2019
AS Inter Gheorgheni - United 2 Galaţi 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 14 Apr 2019
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 26 Apr 2019
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 10 Sep 2019
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Basilides Tibor Gheorgheni 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 1 Oct 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Korondy Junior 2017 Corund 7 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Oct 2019
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 12 Oct 2019
Korondy Junior 2017 Corund - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Corund 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 16 Oct 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 3 - 0 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Sep 2008
CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 2 - 1 Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Oct 2008
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 4 Siretul Bucecea 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS FC SESO Iara - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Marmatia 96 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS FC Pambac Bacău - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 3 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
LPS CSS Roman - ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix 4 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - CS Marmatia 96 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Bacău 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS FC SESO Iara - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 0 - 2 Minerul Iara 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani 3 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Sebeş 4 - 2 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Codlea Codlea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 2 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSU Vointa Sibiu 2 - 2 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
LPS Botoşani - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 0 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 14 Oct 2011
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 7 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 4 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Mar 2013
SC Bacau - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FCM Bacau 10 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 11 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 16 Feb 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sportis Targoviste 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Cupa României Seniori 24 Mar 2014
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Sportis Targoviste 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 6 Apr 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Play-off Liga I 11 May 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 6 Sep 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 12 Oct 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 19 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 30 Nov 2014
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 8 Feb 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSMS Iaşi 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 13 Mar 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CSMS Iaşi 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 26 Mar 2016
CSMS Iaşi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 18 Apr 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 16 May 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 13 Mar 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 1 Oct 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 10 Dec 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 4 - 9 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2018
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Muncitorul Resita 9 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 23 Mar 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Oct 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 7 Nov 2018


Calendar