Nume:Ciorbea Robert


Din: Sanpetru, judetul Braşov


NumeCiorbea
PrenumeRobert
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - LPS CSS Suceava 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS Luceafărul Brăila 9 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Crevedia - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 6 - 4 Comunal Crevedia 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Blaj 0 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AS FC Tălmaciu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Alma Sibiu 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 7 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Inter Viisoara 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2014
ASC Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2014
Finalista grupei A - Finalista grupei B 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 6 Dec 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CSM Focsani 10 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Independența Obor II Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Independența Obor II Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 14 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 23 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 1 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
CSM Delta Aegysus - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 11 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 12 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoșani 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Alma Sibiu 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019


Calendar