Nume:Chita Liviu


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeChita
PrenumeLiviu
LotulLiga 1(Futsal) Liga 2(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS JIUL Petroşani 1 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS INTERCREDO Pitesti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2009
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - CS DACIA Mioveni 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - MOTORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2009
LPS Piteşti - CS DACIA Mioveni 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 0 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2010
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 14 Nov 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2011
CSM Moreni - FC Snagov 3 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 6 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - CSM Moreni 5 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
LPS Piteşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SN Constanta 10 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Bukovina Vicov 12 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Fortius 2014 Buzău 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 10 Oct 2015
United 2 Galaţi - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Oct 2015
Colţea 1920 Braşov - United 2 Galaţi 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 23 Jan 2016
United 2 Galaţi - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Jan 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 24 Jan 2016
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 7 Feb 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Luceafarul Buzău 11 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2016
United 2 Galaţi - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 29 Feb 2016
Muncitorul Resita - CSMS Iaşi 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Mar 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 24 Mar 2016
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 2 Apr 2016
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Bukovina Vicov 6 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 3 Apr 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 9 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 3 Apr 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS Inter Gheorgheni 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 3 Apr 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 10 Apr 2016
Autobergamo Deva - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 29 Apr 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 2 Jun 2016
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Sep 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2016
CS United Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 4 Dec 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 11 Dec 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 15 Jan 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - K.S.E. Targul Secuiesc 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 25 Jan 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 5 Feb 2017
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Fortius 2014 Buzău 2 - 9 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 12 Feb 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 5 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 25 Mar 2017
Internazionale Traian Vaslui - Colţea 1920 Braşov 9 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Internazionale Traian Vaslui 11 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 28 Mar 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Informatica 2 Timisoara 12 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 9 Apr 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 24 Apr 2017
Luceafarul Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Baraje Futsal 29 May 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 3 Sep 2017
Muncitorul Resita - City'Us Targu Mures 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 18 Sep 2017
CS United Galaţi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2017
ACS West Deva - Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2017
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 4 Sala LPS Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 18 Oct 2017
Kereszthegy Remetea - Bukovina Vicov 6 - 8 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 29 Oct 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 5 Nov 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 14 Nov 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 14 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 18 Nov 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Viitorul Știința Craiova 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Nov 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 23 Jan 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Fortius 2014 Buzău 6 - 8 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 11 Feb 2018
ACS West Deva - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 25 Feb 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 11 Mar 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 18 Mar 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 3 - 5 Sala LPS Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Apr 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 18 Apr 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 May 2018
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 3 May 2018
CS Universitar Pitești - Viitorul Știința Craiova 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 14 May 2018
Luceafarul Buzău - City'Us Targu Mures 13 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Baraje Futsal 22 May 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 May 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 May 2018
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 5 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 May 2018
CS United Galaţi - Autobergamo Deva 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 May 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 11 Sep 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 30 Sep 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - SCM Gloria Buzau 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Oct 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Oct 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - United 2 Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2018
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Nov 2018
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 19 Nov 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 25 Nov 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 7 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 19 Jan 2019
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 26 Jan 2019
CSM Targu Mures - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 16 Feb 2019
Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 24 Feb 2019
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2019
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Bukovina Vicov 7 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2019
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 16 Mar 2019
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 2 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 17 Mar 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 31 Mar 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 3 Apr 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 9 Apr 2019
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 3 May 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 13 May 2019
CS United Galaţi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 20 May 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Supercupa Romaniei 4 Sep 2019
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 3 Oct 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Luceafarul Buzău 4 - 13 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Argeş SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 2 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSM Targoviste - FC Snagov 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
LPS Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CS JIUL Petroşani 5 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
LPS Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CSM Moreni - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - LPS Piteşti 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
LPS Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS Mioveni - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 0 - 1 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CSM Moreni - FC Snagov 3 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 4 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - CSM Moreni 0 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
LPS Piteşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 2 - 3 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Mioveni - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Reghin 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CSS Slatina - CS Metalul Peretu 1 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
Autobergamo Deva - Galactic Focşani 10 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 6 Sep 2015
CSMS Iaşi - Muncitorul Resita 2 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 27 Sep 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Galactic Focşani 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 4 Oct 2015
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CSMS Iaşi 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 25 Oct 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 26 Oct 2015
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2015
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 - 1 Sala Liceul Teoretic Traian Vuia Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 23 Nov 2015
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11 Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 28 Nov 2015
Muncitorul Resita - CS United Galaţi 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 14 Feb 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 4 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 28 Feb 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 20 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 4 - 8 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-out Liga I 25 Apr 2016
CS United Galaţi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 4 May 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 17 May 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 19 Sep 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 3 Oct 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 14 Oct 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Jan 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2017
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 18 Apr 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Muncitorul Resita 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Baraje Futsal 21 May 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Lugoj 2017-2018 Supercupa Romaniei 22 Aug 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 13 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 27 Aug 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 24 Oct 2017
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 3 Mar 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 25 Apr 2018
Informatica Timisoara - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 10 Dec 2018
CSM Targu Mures - CS United Galaţi 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 16 Mar 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga I Futsal 28 Sep 2019


Calendar