Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara |
5 - 0
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC UTA Arad |
3 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
15 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior |
5 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Aug 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
2 - 4
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt |
7 - 0
|
Baza 3
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
14 Sep 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACB Ineu |
4 - 2
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Sep 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
1 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) |
4 - 1
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
26 Oct 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
3 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACB Ineu - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş |
2 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2021 |
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 3
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Oct 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS Giroc Chișoda |
2 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 1
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2021 |
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2021 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
6 - 0
|
Iclod Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
7 Nov 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
14 Nov 2021 |
CSS Lugoj - LPS Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
20 Mar 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - SCM Zalău |
2 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
19 Mar 2022 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 3
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Apr 2022 |
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
3 - 3
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
27 Apr 2022 |
CS Giroc Chișoda - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
9 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Giroc
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
9 Apr 2022 |
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 3
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Apr 2022 |
ACB Ineu - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
16 Apr 2022 |
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj |
0 - 5
|
Iclod Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice
|
10 Jun 2022 |
CSS Gloria Arad - CS Giroc Chișoda |
1 - 2
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
23 Mar 2024 |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Sporting Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Măgherăuș - ARENA
|
Tăuţii-Măgherăuş
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
30 Mar 2024 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
8 - 1
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
2 Dec 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad |
11 - 1
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
2 Dec 2019 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS MF Hunedoara |
0 - 3
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
2 Dec 2019 |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 6
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
2 Dec 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS MF Hunedoara |
4 - 2
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
2 Dec 2019 |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - ACS Viitorul Arad |
0 - 3
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
3 Dec 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
10 - 0
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
3 Dec 2019 |
ACS MF Hunedoara - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
6 - 1
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
3 Dec 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Arad - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
2 - 0
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
3 Dec 2019 |
ACS MF Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 6
|
Sala Liceului David Voniga
|
Giroc
|
2019-2020
|
Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola
|
3 Dec 2019 |
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria |
0 - 3
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Sep 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria |
7 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Sep 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS Giroc Chișoda |
14 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2021 |
CSS Gloria Arad - CS Giroc Chișoda |
6 - 0
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
23 Mar 2024 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara |
0 - 3
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
12 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Aug 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
6 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACB Ineu |
17 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
1 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 Oct 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
9 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACB Ineu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
0 - 3
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACB Ineu - CSS Lugoj |
0 - 11
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş |
3 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2021 |
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 2
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Sep 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 1
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
9 Oct 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
1 - 7
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Oct 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
1 - 4
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Oct 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 1
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2021 |
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 1
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Oct 2021 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
2 - 1
|
Iclod Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
7 Nov 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
14 Nov 2021 |
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
20 Mar 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - SCM Zalău |
6 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
19 Mar 2022 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Apr 2022 |
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
2 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
27 Apr 2022 |
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Giroc
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
9 Apr 2022 |
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
6 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Apr 2022 |
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Vulpitele Galbene |
2 - 0
|
Iclod Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice
|
10 Jun 2022 |