Nume:Popa Daniel


Din: Aiud, judetul Alba


NumePopa
PrenumeDaniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Lugoj 11 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 6 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Alro Slatina - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Fortuna Brazi 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
LPS Bistriţa - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - SC FC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 23 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 14 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC Hunedoara - SC FC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 8 - 7 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CSS Corabia - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 5 Municipal Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2014
ACF Gloria 2 1922 Bistrita (BN) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 0 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 2 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 6 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
CNS Cetate - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 6 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Agnita - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Agnita 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - AFC Hărman 6 - 8 Comunal Răşinari 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Sep 2015
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
AFC Hărman - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 4 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Juniori U13 30 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 3 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 6 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 9 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 6 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 22 Mar 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 5 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Inter Petrila 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AS Spicul Şeica Mare - ASF Zărneşti 1 - 2 Spicul Şeica Mare 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS Şirineasa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 8 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACS FC Avrig - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - Academia Gloria Bistrita 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACS Viitorul Şimian 1 - 0 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Iernut - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 6 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSM Lugoj 4 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Cetate Deva 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Luceafarul Filiași 1 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - LPS Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 Romanofir Tălmaciu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbrăvița 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019


Calendar