Nume:Băla Casian


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeBăla
PrenumeCasian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 2 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - FC SCOLAR Resita 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CSM Sebeş - CS Zlatna (AB) 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 1 Sega Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 4 - 1 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CS MUREŞUL Deva 4 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 15 May 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC SCOLAR Resita 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
REAL SPORT Deva - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Marmosim Simeria 1 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - CS FC Timişoara SA 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - REAL SPORT Deva 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
SC FC UTA SA - CS Gloria CTP Arad 3 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Gloria CTP Arad 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Dec 2010
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CS CFR Simeria - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 5 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 9 Apr 2011
CSS Lugoj - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 6 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 7 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
Loc 1B - Loc 2A 2 - 3 Victoria Carei 2010-2011 Juniori U11 15 May 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Liga 3 21 May 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 28 May 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CSS Autocatania Caransebes - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Atletic Oradea 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 8 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 5 - 4 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 4 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
FC UTA Arad - ACS Viitorul Reghin 14 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Sep 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Liga 3 10 Sep 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Prazzler Valea lui Mihai 2011-2012 Liga 3 15 Oct 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CSS Lugoj 12 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 5 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 5 Nov 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 4 Motorul Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2012
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM) 3 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 2 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Zalău 8 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - MOTORUL Oradea 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 30 Sep 2012
FC Cisnădie - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 5 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
FC UTA Arad - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 6 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Nov 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 4 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
FC UTA Arad - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 3 Romtelecom Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 2 Romtelecom Arad 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2013
CS Mioveni - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 4 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
SC FC UTA Arad - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CSM Lugoj - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
ACS Ghiroda - ACS Industria Galda 5 - 6 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 19 Sep 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CNS Cetate 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CNS Cetate 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Ocna Mureş - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 7 - 6 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Voinţa Lupac 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 8 Nov 2015
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 6 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS Ineu - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 9 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 14 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 12 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
CS Ineu - Juniorul Satu Mare 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
Piroş Security Arad - CF Onesti 10 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni - FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 8 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 16 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 24 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 7 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
Banat Girls - CFR 2 Timișoara 3 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
Piroş Security Arad - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 2 - 6 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Nov 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Apr 2018
CS Ineu - Piroş Security Arad 4 - 8 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Olimpic Star Cluj 9 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Venus Maramures 13 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Nov 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 3 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Atletico Arad 5 - 2 Comunal Sânleani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Mar 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 11 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Ineu - Luceafarul Filiași 1 - 39 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - CSM Târgu Mureş 2 - 3 1 Mai Petreşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 11 Aug 2019


Calendar