Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 4
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
4 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
11 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
5 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
10 Aug 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
7 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Aug 2019 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare |
4 - 5
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 4
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Aug 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
28 Aug 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure |
7 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
3 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
3 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Oct 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 10
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 2
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
19 Oct 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
23 Oct 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
4 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Oct 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmației |
3 - 0
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
9 Nov 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
3 - 6
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Nov 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
CS Academia Partium - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
3 Sep 2022 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
0 - 8
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
7 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 May 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
4 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Aug 2019 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 4
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
4 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Aug 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
7 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
11 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Oct 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
4 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
26 Oct 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
3 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Nov 2019 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
8 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |