Nume:Neagu Eduard


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeNeagu
PrenumeEduard
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CSS Giurgiu - CSS Slobozia (IL) 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Atletic Junior Calarasi 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Bacau 2 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS Muresul Rusii Munti 2 - 0 Comunal Ghelinţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
LPS Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Danut Coman 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CSS Giurgiu 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Infinity Târnăveni 8 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Junior Braşov - ACS Fair Play Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fair Play Târgu Mureş 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Junior Braşov 3 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Fair Play Târgu Mureş 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CS Junior Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Galaţi 1 - 5 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 11 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018


Calendar