Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
29 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
9 Oct 2021 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Oct 2021 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACB Ineu |
4 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2021 |
CS Giroc Chișoda - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Giroc
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2021 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
1 - 4
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Oct 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova |
0 - 2
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Nov 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
13 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
6 Nov 2021 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
13 Nov 2021 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
0 - 7
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
26 Mar 2022 |
ACB Ineu - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
2 Apr 2022 |
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Apr 2022 |
ACB Ineu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
10 Apr 2022 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 1
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
16 Apr 2022 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACB Ineu |
5 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
1 May 2022 |
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
30 Apr 2022 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina |
3 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
23 Mar 2024 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS Soimii Simand |
8 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
10 Oct 2019 |
ACS West Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
16 Oct 2019 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS West Deva |
8 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
21 Oct 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 2
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2021 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj |
0 - 5
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2021 |
ACS West Deva - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
2 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
21 Sep 2021 |
ACS West Deva - ACS Soimii Simand |
5 - 19
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
24 Oct 2021 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA |
1 - 4
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
23 Mar 2024 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Oct 2021 |
CS Giroc Chișoda - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
6 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Giroc
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2021 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACB Ineu |
1 - 3
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Oct 2021 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
2 - 6
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Oct 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
5 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Nov 2021 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3 - 1
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
13 Nov 2021 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Slatina |
6 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
27 Mar 2022 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
1 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
27 Mar 2022 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
26 Mar 2022 |
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 4
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Apr 2022 |
ACB Ineu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 4
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
10 Apr 2022 |
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
30 Apr 2022 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACB Ineu |
3 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
1 May 2022 |