Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2008 |
CS FOREX Braşov - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
0 - 0
|
Forex
|
Braşov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2008 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2008 |
FC UTA Arad - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
2 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
25 Aug 2008 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
27 Sep 2008 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2008 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Marmatia 96 |
4 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS FC SESO Iara - FC Baia Mare |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Marmatia 96 |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Progresul Gătaia |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2008 |
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
1 - 2
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2009 |
FC UTA Arad - CS Minerul Lupeni |
2 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2009 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Carani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
SC FC Buftea SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
2 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
18 Apr 2009 |
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
1 - 4
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2009 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
CSM Sebeş - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
1 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii |
0 - 3
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai - Municipal
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
13 Jun 2009 |
FC Caracal (OT) - FC Silvania |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2008-2009
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
10 Jun 2009 |
Satu Mare - Salaj |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Marghita
|
2008-2009
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2009 |
AS MUNICIPAL Constanta - Câstigatoare 1-2 |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Aug 2009 |
FC Baia Mare - FC UTA Arad |
1 - 3
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 Aug 2009 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
22 Aug 2009 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
25 Aug 2009 |
FC Silvania - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2009 |
CS Marmatia 96 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 1
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Sep 2009 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC CFR Timişoara |
4 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
19 Sep 2009 |
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2009 |
FC Baia Mare - CS Otopeni (IF) |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
26 Sep 2009 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2009 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei |
0 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC Argeş (AG) |
0 - 2
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2009 |
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2009 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2009 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS Mioveni |
0 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
14 Nov 2009 |
SC FC SILVANIA SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Mandel
|
Nuşfalău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
2 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2009 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
3 - 0
|
Regie - sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2009 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Feb 2010 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Minerul Lupeni |
4 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Mar 2010 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Apr 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Apr 2010 |
FC Baia Mare - FC Argeş (AG) |
0 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
10 Apr 2010 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC Silvania |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
17 Apr 2010 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
1 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Apr 2010 |
CS Mioveni - FCM Târgu Mureş |
2 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
1 May 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
6 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 May 2010 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 May 2010 |
FC Municipal Bacău - ACS Sageata Stejaru |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
29 May 2010 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 Jun 2010 |
CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) - CSU Vointa 2 Sibiu |
1 - 3
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2009-2010
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2010 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Jul 2010 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 2
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Aug 2010 |
FC Silvania - FCM Târgu Mureş |
0 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
7 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Sep 2010 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
0 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Oct 2010 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
16 Oct 2010 |
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2010 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 2
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2010 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Nov 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
3 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Nov 2010 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
27 Nov 2010 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Dec 2010 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Feb 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
1 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Mar 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - FCM Târgu Mureş |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Apr 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 May 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
4 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 May 2011 |
CS FC Brasov - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Aug 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Argeş (AG) |
2 - 3
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2011 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - FC UTA Arad |
1 - 4
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Aug 2011 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Sep 2011 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Mioveni |
4 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Oct 2011 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2011 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
0 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Nov 2011 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
1 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Nov 2011 |
MOTORUL Oradea - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti |
0 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
18 Apr 2012 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Aug 2012 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
1 Sep 2012 |
FC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) |
4 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2012 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 3
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2012 |
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
2 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC UTA Arad |
2 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2012 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
12 - 0
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
24 Feb 2013 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) |
0 - 2
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2013 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
1 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Aug 2013 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) |
1 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - ASC Bacau (BC) |
1 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2013 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
0 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 2
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
19 Oct 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
3 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Oct 2013 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
30 Nov 2013 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
4 Apr 2014 |
CS Municipal Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
25 Apr 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
6 May 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
2 - 2
|
Arena Naţională
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 May 2014 |
CS Municipal Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
27 May 2014 |
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
1 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
21 Jun 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
26 Aug 2014 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
2 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Sep 2014 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Sep 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2014 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2014 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Sep 2014 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
4 Oct 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Astra |
1 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Oct 2014 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
28 Oct 2014 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
0 - 3
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
8 Nov 2014 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Nov 2014 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
8 Mar 2015 |
CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
3 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2015 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
1 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Ineu (AR) |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
16 May 2015 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Jul 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Oct 2015 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2015 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Dec 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Feb 2016 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Mar 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
0 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
21 Mar 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
10 Apr 2016 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
3 - 3
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Off
|
6 May 2016 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Astra |
0 - 2
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Sep 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Nov 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2016 |
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
13 Dec 2016 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
2 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
13 Mar 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
15 Apr 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 2
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 May 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Aug 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Sep 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 6
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
25 Oct 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Feb 2018 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
8 - 9
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
27 Sep 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2018 |