Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Nov 2008 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Nov 2008 |
FC Municipal Bacău - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2008 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
3 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2008 |
SC FC PREFAB SA - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului Independenţa
|
Modelu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2008 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Jul 2008 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 5
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Aug 2008 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS CFR MARMOSIN |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
3 - 1
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2009 |
FC Municipal Bacău - CSM Ploieşti |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2009 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 2
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2009 |
FC Argeş (AG) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Apr 2009 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
2 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
6 May 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2009 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
0 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Aug 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Aug 2009 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Aug 2009 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Aug 2009 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
3 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2009 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei |
1 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Aug 2009 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Sep 2009 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Otopeni (IF) |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2009 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2 - 0
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
26 Sep 2009 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Oct 2009 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
0 - 1
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Nov 2009 |
CSM Sebeş - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
2 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Dec 2009 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
3 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
6 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Mar 2010 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Mar 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Mar 2010 |
ACS Sageata Stejaru - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
0 - 1
|
Săgeata
|
Stejaru
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Apr 2010 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 Apr 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
19 Apr 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Apr 2010 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 May 2010 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Silvania |
4 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
29 May 2010 |
FC Municipal Bacău - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Jun 2010 |
FC Bioland Paleu - CS Somesul Ileanda |
4 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă CUG
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Aug 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Aug 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Sep 2010 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
2 - 3
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
17 Sep 2010 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Lupeni |
5 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
21 Sep 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
7 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Sep 2010 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Oct 2010 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
4 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Oct 2010 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
4 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
8 Nov 2010 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2010 |
FC Silvania - FC UTA SA (AR) |
1 - 3
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
20 Nov 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
1 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Nov 2010 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
2 - 2
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 Dec 2010 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Mar 2011 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Apr 2011 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
4 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Apr 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 May 2011 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
7 May 2011 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
21 May 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Jun 2011 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) |
1 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Aug 2011 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Mioveni |
5 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Sep 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
2 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
21 Sep 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
2 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Oct 2011 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Gaz Metan Severin |
2 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2011 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS FC Brasov |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Nov 2011 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Dec 2011 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Aug 2012 |
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
15 Sep 2012 |
FC UTA Arad - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2012 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
6 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
27 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
29 Sep 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
3 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
6 Oct 2012 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2012 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2012 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
31 Oct 2012 |
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
3 Nov 2012 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
1 Dec 2012 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
23 Mar 2013 |
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2013 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
5 Apr 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2013 |
FC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
19 Apr 2013 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 May 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Otelul Galati (GL) |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 May 2013 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
4 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 May 2013 |
CS Ineu (AR) - Kinder Junior Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
19 Jun 2013 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 Aug 2013 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Aug 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2013 |
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
1 - 2
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
18 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2013 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Farul Constanta (CT) |
4 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2013 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
2 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2013 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
3 - 2
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2013 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
2 Nov 2013 |
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2013 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
4 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Nov 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
1 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Dec 2013 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
1 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
8 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
29 Mar 2014 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
2 - 3
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Apr 2014 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
0 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Apr 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ASC Botosani (BT) |
0 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 May 2014 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
16 May 2014 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) |
0 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2014 |
AFC Astra - CS U Craiova (DJ) |
5 - 0
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Aug 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 1
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2014 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
4 Oct 2014 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Oct 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
3 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reșița |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
29 Nov 2014 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
0 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Mar 2015 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Apr 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
0 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Apr 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Aug 2015 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ineu (AR) |
2 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2015 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
3 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Oct 2015 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Astra |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Dec 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Feb 2016 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
1 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
15 Apr 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
7 Jun 2016 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Jul 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Aug 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
24 Sep 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Sep 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
27 Oct 2016 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Oct 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
13 Nov 2016 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Astra |
1 - 3
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
15 Dec 2016 |
FC Voluntari - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
12 Mar 2017 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
1 Apr 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
8 Apr 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
29 Apr 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
19 May 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
4 - 3
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Jun 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Astra |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Aug 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Aug 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Oct 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Oct 2017 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
2 - 3
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
28 Nov 2017 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
9 Apr 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
4 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Jun 2018 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Aug 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
30 Oct 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2018 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Dec 2018 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Feb 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
26 Apr 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
10 Aug 2019 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - Fotbal Club Rapid |
1 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
1 Sep 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani |
2 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
30 Oct 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Botoşani |
0 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga - Play-Off
|
26 Jun 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
15 Jul 2020 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 0
|
Arena Naţională
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
8 Jul 2020 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - U Craiova 1948 SA |
2 - 4
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2020 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
1 - 2
|
Recea Central
|
Recea
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 0
|
Arena Naţională
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Oct 2020 |
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SCM Gloria Buzău |
1 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2020 |
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Jan 2021 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Feb 2021 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
20 Feb 2021 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
6 - 0
|
Recea Central
|
Recea
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
20 Mar 2021 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Fotbal Club Rapid |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
6 Apr 2021 |
AFC Astra - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Apr 2021 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
24 Apr 2021 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - U Craiova 1948 SA |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
7 May 2021 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu |
2 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
15 May 2021 |