Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) |
4 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS Viitorul Însurăţei |
4 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) |
2 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Filipeştii de Pădure
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS Armata Craiova |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
FC Cisnădie - CS FC SESO Iara |
4 - 0
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2009 |
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - LPS Piteşti |
0 - 3
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Mar 2009 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Domneşti
|
Domneşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Naţional Sebiş |
1 - 0
|
Dacia
|
Orăştie
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN |
6 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Apr 2009 |
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
2 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Apr 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani |
3 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2009 |
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
1 - 2
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
1 - 4
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA |
1 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2009 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS VICTORIA Bod |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
0 - 0
|
Hanul Doctorului
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
FC Argeş 3 - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
16 Jul 2009 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS PETROLUL Videle |
5 - 0
|
Chitila
|
Chitila
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 Aug 2009 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Sep 2009 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) |
4 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Sep 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Otopeni |
1 - 1
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2009 |
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - CS Buftea (IF) |
0 - 1
|
Petrolul Teleajen
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2009 |
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA |
1 - 1
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 - CS PETROLUL Videle |
0 - 2
|
Argeşul
|
Mihăileşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2009 |
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte |
0 - 15
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
4 Oct 2009 |
FC Caracal (OT) - AFCM Alexandria |
0 - 3
|
Parc
|
Caracal
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
CSM Targoviste - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 3
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2009 |
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit |
0 - 2
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
10 Nov 2009 |
CS Triumf Bârca - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 0
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Oct 2009 |
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
1 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Nov 2009 |
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni |
2 - 1
|
Comprest
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Nov 2009 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) |
4 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2009 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN |
3 - 1
|
Tineretului - Ştrand
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2009 |
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2010 |
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) |
0 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2010 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
2 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2010 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2010 |
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 3
|
Nicolae Mandel
|
Nuşfalău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - FC Cisnădie |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Romuli
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
7 May 2010 |
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj |
0 - 3
|
Armata
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 May 2010 |
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 3
|
Central
|
Albota
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Jun 2010 |
AS METALUL Bocsa - AS Minerul Matasari 2 |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
8 Jul 2010 |
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
0 - 3
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
26 Sep 2010 |
CS Partizanul Merei - CS Buftea (IF) |
1 - 3
|
Partizanul
|
Merei
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2010 |
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
2 - 0
|
Petrolul
|
Videle
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Oct 2010 |
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari |
1 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2010 |
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CS Sporting Piteşti |
2 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2010 |
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel |
3 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2010 |
LPS Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel |
6 - 0
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Nov 2010 |
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 0
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
11 Mar 2011 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Curtea de Argeş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 |
1 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Filipeştii de Pădure
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2011 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin |
2 - 2
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
1 - 3
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2011 |
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
2 - 1
|
Rapid
|
Piatra Olt
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2011 |
CSM Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
1 - 6
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 May 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
3 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) |
3 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2011 |
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turnu Măgurele
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
16 Aug 2011 |
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 1
|
Parc
|
Caracal
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
19 Aug 2011 |
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti |
0 - 0
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2011 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
0 - 2
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2011 |
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni |
6 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Sep 2011 |
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 1
|
Minerul sintetic
|
Motru
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Sep 2011 |
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Eforie (CT) |
3 - 0
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2011 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II |
1 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
14 Oct 2011 |
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai - Teren III
|
Slatina
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2011 |
ACS Urban Titu - AFCM Alexandria |
1 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2011 |
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin |
2 - 1
|
Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu
|
Craiova
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Nov 2011 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Zlatna (AB) |
4 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2011 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2011 |
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita |
2 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Apr 2012 |
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
0 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
22 Apr 2012 |
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 0
|
Hanul Doctorului
|
Craiova
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2012 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caracal |
5 - 2
|
Parc
|
Caracal
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2012 |
AFC Unirea Ungheni - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
3 - 2
|
Electroputere Valea Roşie
|
Craiova
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
5 Jun 2012 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 6
|
CNAF Buftea sintetic
|
Buftea
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2012 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2012 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Bacău |
4 - 3
|
Metrom
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC Damila Maciuca SA |
7 - 0
|
Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan
|
Craiova
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2012 |
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti |
0 - 1
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2012 |
CS Mioveni - LPS Piteşti |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
6 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2012 |
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) |
2 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
27 Oct 2012 |
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Gloria Buzău |
3 - 2
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2012 |
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina |
5 - 0
|
Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan
|
Craiova
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Dec 2012 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti - CS Dava Deva |
13 - 2
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 20
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Mar 2013 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi |
9 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Apr 2013 |
ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti - CS Inter Teliu Brasov |
14 - 0
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 20
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Apr 2013 |
CS United Galaţi - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 - 2
|
Sala Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
29 Apr 2013 |
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
1 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
18 May 2013 |
United Clinceni - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş |
2 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
19 May 2013 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
8 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Oct 2013 |
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
7 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
26 Oct 2013 |
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - Atletic Star Sibiu |
8 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
27 Oct 2013 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
6 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
27 Oct 2013 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
2 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Nov 2013 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
0 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Nov 2013 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
7 Dec 2013 |
CSMS Iaşi - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
4 - 7
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Sep 2014 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
1 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Oct 2014 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CSMS Iaşi |
1 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Nov 2014 |
CSMS Iaşi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
4 - 4
|
|
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Dec 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
15 Feb 2015 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - United 2 Galaţi |
7 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - BLUE Angel Cristian |
9 - 8
|
Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
8 Mar 2015 |
Muncitorul Resita - CSMS Iaşi |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Mar 2016 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
20 Mar 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
6 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
30 Mar 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Apr 2016 |
CS United Galaţi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
8 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
4 May 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
17 May 2016 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Out Liga 2
|
2 Jun 2016 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Sep 2016 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Oct 2016 |
Muncitorul Resita - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
30 Oct 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
10 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Nov 2016 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
6 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
19 Nov 2016 |
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
4 Dec 2016 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
3 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
11 Dec 2016 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - K.S.E. Targul Secuiesc |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
25 Jan 2017 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj |
9 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Jan 2017 |
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
2 - 9
|
Liceul George Moroian
|
Săcele
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
12 Feb 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara |
1 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Feb 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Mar 2017 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
27 Mar 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita |
2 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
27 Mar 2017 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara |
4 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
27 Mar 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
1 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Mar 2017 |
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău - Informatica Timisoara |
4 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
28 Mar 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara |
4 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
29 Mar 2017 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Informatica 2 Timisoara |
12 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
9 Apr 2017 |
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
24 Apr 2017 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
7 - 12
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
30 Apr 2017 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Muncitorul Resita |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Baraje Futsal
|
21 May 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - City'Us Targu Mures |
3 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Aug 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Sep 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Oct 2017 |
ACS West Deva - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
1 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
15 Oct 2017 |
CS Universitar Pitești - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova |
9 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
23 Oct 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
0 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Nov 2017 |
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
7 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Nov 2017 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
26 Nov 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Dec 2017 |
CS Universitar Pitești - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
8 Dec 2017 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
1 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
10 Feb 2018 |
ACS West Deva - Informatica Timisoara |
1 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
18 Feb 2018 |
Muncitorul Resita - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
4 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Feb 2018 |
CS Universitar Pitești - CSJ Știința U Craiova |
8 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
5 Mar 2018 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
2 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Mar 2018 |
CS Universitar Pitești - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnița |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
26 Mar 2018 |
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
10 - 7
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 Apr 2018 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 5
|
Sala LPS
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
15 Apr 2018 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş |
14 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
18 Apr 2018 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
30 Apr 2018 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
3 May 2018 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - City'Us Targu Mures |
13 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Baraje Futsal
|
22 May 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
2 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Sep 2018 |
CS United Galaţi - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
12 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
1 Oct 2018 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - United 2 Galaţi |
2 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
21 Oct 2018 |
CS United Galaţi - SCM Gloria Buzau |
7 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Nov 2018 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau |
3 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Dec 2018 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
7 - 0
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
19 Jan 2019 |
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Jan 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
11 Feb 2019 |
Viitorul Baleasa - Informatica Timisoara |
3 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Işalniţa
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
16 Feb 2019 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
23 Feb 2019 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
5 - 3
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
5 Mar 2019 |
Bukovina Vicov - Informatica Timisoara |
2 - 12
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
5 Mar 2019 |
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi |
1 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
2 Mar 2019 |
Informatica Timisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
6 Mar 2019 |
Informatica Timisoara - CSM Târgu Mureș |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
7 Mar 2019 |
Viitorul Baleasa - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova |
20 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Işalniţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
26 Mar 2019 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau |
1 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
31 Mar 2019 |
Forta Oltenia Craiova - Viitorul Știința Craiova |
10 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Işalniţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
8 Apr 2019 |
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
9 Apr 2019 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi |
8 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
3 May 2019 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
CS FS Poli Timişoara - CS QUASAR Deva |
3 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
7 Sep 2008 |
CS Dava Deva - SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Oct 2008 |
Futsal Municipal Reşiţa - SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria |
4 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Nov 2008 |
CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova - CS QUASAR Deva |
9 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Nov 2008 |
Futsal Municipal Reşiţa - CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova |
3 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Nov 2008 |
Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2008 |
CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti - ACS Sageata Stejaru |
2 - 4
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 1
|
Electromagnetica
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2008 |
CS VICTORIA Bod - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 0
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 Aug 2008 |
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 4
|
Premium Wellness Institute
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Conpet Ploieşti |
2 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Nov 2008 |
FC CIP Deva - CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2008-2009
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
2 Feb 2009 |
CS CFR Craiova - CS Progresul Corabia |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 2
|
General Ioan Sulca - Armata
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2008 |
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
4 - 3
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Feb 2009 |
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari |
0 - 2
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2009 |
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni |
2 - 0
|
Electroputere Valea Roşie
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2009 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
1 - 0
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) |
1 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2009 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti |
0 - 1
|
Comunal Domneşti
|
Domneşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
3 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Boldeşti-Scăeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN |
4 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Apr 2009 |
CS VICTORIA Bod - CS FC ROYAL Braşov |
2 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2009 |
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
0 - 3
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Apr 2009 |
FC CIP Deva - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2008-2009
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
18 Apr 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani |
3 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2009 |
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
5 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria - FC CIP Deva |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Simeria
|
2008-2009
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
25 Apr 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
1 - 3
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
6 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
4 May 2009 |
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) |
5 - 0
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) |
0 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Boldeşti-Scăeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2009 |
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
1 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Filipeştii de Pădure
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2009 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 0
|
Hanul Doctorului
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 1
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Jun 2009 |
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
1 Sep 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin |
0 - 0
|
Depou CFR
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2009 |
CS DACIA Mioveni - LPS Piteşti |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Ştefăneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2009 |
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
2 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Snagov |
1 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
14 Nov 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai - Municipal
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2009 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
27 Feb 2010 |
FCM Târgoviște - CS Isalnita |
1 - 3
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
8 Jul 2010 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Curtea de Argeş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti |
0 - 3
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC U Craiova SA |
0 - 2
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Apr 2011 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin |
2 - 3
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova |
4 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
3 - 2
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2011 |
CSM Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
3 - 3
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 May 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
5 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti |
2 - 1
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Astra 2 |
0 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
6 Sep 2011 |
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni |
2 - 2
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Sep 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai - Municipal
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
24 Sep 2011 |
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
5 - 3
|
Minerul sintetic
|
Motru
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Sep 2011 |
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
6 - 0
|
1 Mai - Teren III
|
Slatina
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2011 |
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA |
0 - 6
|
Comunal
|
Ştefăneşti
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
0 - 4
|
Hanul Doctorului
|
Craiova
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2012 |
CSS Târgovişte - FC Benţa Brasov |
5 - 0
|
Parc
|
Caracal
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2012 |
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - LPS Bacău |
0 - 1
|
Metrom
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Braşov SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti |
1 - 3
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2012 |
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSS Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2012 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
2 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2012 |
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
2 - 3
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2012 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai - Municipal
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
1 Dec 2012 |
CS Dava Deva - CSM Studentesc Iasi |
1 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Feb 2013 |
CS United Galaţi - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
1 - 3
|
Sala Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Feb 2013 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Studentesc Iasi |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
1 Apr 2013 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
12 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
11 Apr 2013 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
4 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Apr 2013 |
AS FC Progresul Focsani - ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti |
3 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2012-2013
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
13 May 2013 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - Autobergamo Fiat Deva |
3 - 7
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Sep 2013 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
1 Oct 2013 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
6 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
4 Nov 2013 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita |
7 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
15 Sep 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
1 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
7 Oct 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Jan 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - Muncitorul Resita |
5 - 5
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
2 Feb 2015 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Feb 2015 |
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Feb 2015 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi |
5 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
4 Apr 2015 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
3 Mar 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Mar 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Apr 2016 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi |
0 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
28 Apr 2016 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Informatica Timisoara |
5 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Sep 2016 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS United Galaţi |
0 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Oct 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
19 Feb 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Mar 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
9 May 2017 |
Muncitorul Resita - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
7 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Baraje Futsal
|
29 May 2017 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - SCM Gloria Buzau |
4 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Oct 2018 |
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara |
3 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Nov 2018 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
8 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Nov 2018 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
3 Apr 2019 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
7 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
13 May 2019 |