Nume:Mindeart Valentin


Din: Popeşti-Leordeni, judetul Ilfov


NumeMindeart
PrenumeValentin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
CS Young Steaua Alexandria - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Otopeni 3 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Otopeni 2 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2011
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Braşov SA 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - AFC Voinţa Saelele 5 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 1 - 9 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - FC Star Sport 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CF Onesti 1 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Iaşi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 11 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CSS Alexandria 16 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CSS Alexandria 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
FC Star Sport - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Pro Team 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CS Balotești 17 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 14 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AS PRO Junior Craiova - ACSM Codlea 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
AS PRO Junior Craiova - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Alma - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa 5 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Ianca - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 0 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
CSS Targoviste - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 5 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 11 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 5 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 3 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 12 May 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 9 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 2 Jun 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 12 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Comunal Cazasu - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Cârcea - CS Strehaia 2 - 0 Comunal Cârcea 1 Cârcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Tractorul Cetate 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
CS Afumaţi - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 8 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSJ Știința U Craiova 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - FCM Târgoviște 12 - 1 Marin Anastasovici - teren 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 17 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CS Ciorogârla - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 3 Nov 2019
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
CS Blejoi - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 13 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CN Nicu Gane 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Activ Slobozia 9 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Nov 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Dream Team 0 - 4 Marin Anastasovici - teren 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 7 Dec 2019
CSM Alexandria - AS FC Pucioasa 6 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2020
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Alexandria 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 3 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - CS Baloteşti 4 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Banat Girls 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2020
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Cupa României 6 Oct 2020
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Gloria Albeşti 6 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Buzău 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Buzău 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2020
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 6 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 3 Regie Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 29 May 2021
AS Phoenix Poşta Câlnău - CSO Plopeni 1 - 3 Ştiinţa Aldeni 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 0 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 13 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 8 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 3 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 Concas Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021


Calendar