Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC Cisnădie - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Nov 2008 |
CS FC Pambac Bacău - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 |
5 - 3
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2008 |
Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - CS FC ROYAL Braşov |
1 - 0
|
Premium Wellness Institute
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2008 |
CS Electrosid Titu - CF Predeal |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2008 |
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS FC ROYAL Braşov |
4 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 1
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
GALAXY Ploiesti - MOTORUL Oradea |
0 - 3
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Boldeşti-Scăeni
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
2 May 2009 |
CF Predeal - CS PETROLUL Videle |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Predeal
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2009 |
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Armata Craiova |
3 - 2
|
Ion Oblemenco
|
Corabia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2009 |
CSS Slobozia - ASC Steaua Dunarii Galati |
0 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
2 Jun 2009 |
ACS Unirea Tricolor - AFC Vointa Sacele |
0 - 0
|
Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo)
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2009 |
CS Tunari - CS Viscofil |
2 - 2
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Aug 2009 |
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Buftea (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Petrolul
|
Videle
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2009 |
FC Argeş 2 - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) |
3 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2009 |
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti |
2 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - LPS Piteşti |
1 - 2
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2009 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Oct 2009 |
CSM Medgidia - AS CS Domneşti |
0 - 5
|
Central Eftimie Elisei
|
Medgidia
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Nov 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - AS Viitorul Însurăţei |
2 - 2
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2009 |
CSM Targoviste - CS Otopeni |
3 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2009 |
CS Tunari - CS Viitorul Ianca |
4 - 1
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
26 Feb 2010 |
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
2 - 1
|
Electroputere Valea Roşie
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
5 Mar 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
17 Apr 2010 |
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
1 - 3
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2010 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
1 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
30 Apr 2010 |
FC Baia Mare - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
1 - 0
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 May 2010 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 2
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2010 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CS FCM Onesti |
0 - 0
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2010 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 0
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
11 Sep 2010 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
3 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
18 Sep 2010 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
1 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2010 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2010 |
AFC Astra 2 - CS Otopeni (IF) |
4 - 1
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
16 Oct 2010 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2010 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2010 |
FC Snagov - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
0 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
13 Nov 2010 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
20 Nov 2010 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
27 Nov 2010 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 2
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Dec 2010 |
FC Snagov - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
4 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2011 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
0 - 2
|
Romprim
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2011 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2011 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
0 - 1
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2011 |
AFC Astra 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 1
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
16 Apr 2011 |
CSM Paşcani - FC Municipal Bacău |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Apr 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
29 Apr 2011 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
14 May 2011 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
0 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
20 May 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
28 May 2011 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Aug 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
4 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
7 Sep 2011 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2011 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AS FCM Bacau (BC) |
2 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
20 Sep 2011 |
FC Snagov - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
3 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2011 |
FC Municipal Bacău - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
1 Oct 2011 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Mioveni |
4 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Oct 2011 |
CS Voinţa Lanuri - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) |
10 - 11
|
Voinţa
|
Lanuri
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2012 |
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
2 Sep 2012 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 3
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Oct 2012 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
2 - 2
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2012 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
0 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Dec 2012 |
LPS Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
0 - 2
|
LPS Piteşti
|
Piteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2013 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa |
4 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2013 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
1 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2013 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Apr 2013 |
FC Caracal (OT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
2 - 1
|
Parc
|
Caracal
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
11 May 2013 |
FC Chitila (B) - CS Gloria Corneşti |
0 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2012-2013
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
19 Jun 2013 |
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Păpăuţi
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
27 Aug 2013 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2013 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2013 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2013 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Zoltan David
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2013 |
CS Mioveni - FC UTA SA (AR) |
3 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Oct 2013 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Roşiorii de Vede
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2013 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2013 |
CS Mioveni - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
2 Nov 2013 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2013 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2013 |
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
30 Nov 2013 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
1 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
8 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
22 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
29 Mar 2014 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2014 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
0 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
18 Apr 2014 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 May 2014 |
CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
1 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Odobeşti
|
2014-2015
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
21 Jun 2014 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
4 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Aug 2014 |
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - FC Gloria Buzău |
2 - 2
|
Parc
|
Bragadiru
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Aug 2014 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
3 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
1 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2014 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) |
2 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2014 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
3 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
3 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
FCM Dorohoi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2015 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Mar 2015 |
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză |
8 - 0
|
Piţi Varga
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Apr 2015 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
3 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Apr 2015 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 7
|
Romprim
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2015 |
CS Tunari - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2015 |
AS CS Nemere - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
0 - 6
|
Comunal
|
Ghelinţa
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
27 Jun 2015 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
2 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Sep 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
1 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2015 |
CS Mioveni - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2015 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 3
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu |
5 - 2
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
8 Nov 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
3 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2015 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2015 |
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
0 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - SCM Pitești (AG) |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2016 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
5 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
24 Mar 2016 |
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 8
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni |
4 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
6 Aug 2016 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2016 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Braşov SA |
9 - 2
|
Dinamo sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Sep 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
3 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
9 Sep 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 3
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Sep 2016 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
2 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2016 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2016 |
CS Tunari - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 |
3 - 3
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
25 Oct 2016 |
CSS Târgovişte - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu |
2 - 1
|
Toma Panţu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Oct 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2016 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
6 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
23 Nov 2016 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2017 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Mar 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
1 - 2
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
29 Mar 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
14 Apr 2017 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
2 - 0
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
22 Apr 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
4 - 3
|
Piţi Varga
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 May 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
19 May 2017 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia |
0 - 3
|
Romprim
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
4 Aug 2017 |
ACS Astra Plosca - CS Mihai Bravu |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Plosca
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
26 Aug 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
9 Sep 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
4 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
23 Sep 2017 |
CS Victoria Traian - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
0 - 9
|
Comunal Traian
|
Traian
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2017 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
9 - 2
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2017 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
1 - 3
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
3 - 3
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2017 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 3
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
24 Feb 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
17 Mar 2018 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2018 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
30 Mar 2018 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2018 |
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
1 - 2
|
Trust
|
Cernavodă
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 May 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Afumaţi |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
13 May 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti |
5 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
19 May 2018 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 2
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 1
|
CNAF Mogoşoaia
|
Mogoşoaia
|
2017-2018
|
Supercupa Liga de Tineret
|
9 Jun 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
8 Sep 2018 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Energeticianul |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
15 Sep 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 4
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 3
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
3 Nov 2018 |
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 1
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 4
|
Municipal - teren 2
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2018 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2018 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - U Craiova 1948 SA |
0 - 2
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
8 Dec 2018 |
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 2
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
2 Mar 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti |
5 - 3
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Mar 2019 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2019 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad |
3 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
14 Apr 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA |
3 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2019 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
0 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
15 May 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Real Bradu |
3 - 0
|
Gheorghe Ciucioi
|
Fedeleşoiu
|
2019-2020
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
22 Jun 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
3 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
11 Aug 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
0 - 3
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
24 Aug 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2019 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
1 - 9
|
Petrolul Teleajen
|
Ploieşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
3 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
19 Oct 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 3
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2019 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
13 Nov 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Farul Constanţa |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
24 Nov 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
1 - 3
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
AFC Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
22 Feb 2020 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 |
8 - 1
|
Vasile Enache
|
Modelu
|
2020-2021
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
1 Aug 2020 |
CS Mioveni - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
6 Oct 2020 |
LPS Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Constructorul
|
Buzău
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Oct 2020 |
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
3 - 2
|
Gheorghe Ciucioi
|
Fedeleşoiu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2020 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2020 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2020 |
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CSM Jiul Petroşani |
1 - 0
|
Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig
|
Avrig
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2020 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
0 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2020 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - U Craiova 1948 SA |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2020 |
AFC Farul Constanţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Out
|
3 Apr 2021 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Sporting Lieşti |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Însurăţei
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2021 |
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
19 Apr 2021 |
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS SR Municipal Braşov |
1 - 1
|
Mircea Stan
|
Coloneşti
|
2020-2021
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
15 May 2021 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS VICTORIA Bod - ACS Berceni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 |
2 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 Aug 2008 |
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) |
1 - 1
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS PORTUL Constanţa |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Însurăţei
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
SC FC Săcele SA - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 0
|
Precizia Săcele
|
Săcele
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
2 - 2
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Feb 2009 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău |
5 - 3
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2009 |
CS Armata Craiova - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni |
2 - 1
|
General Ioan Sulca - Armata
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2009 |
FC Cisnădie - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
3 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2009 |
LPS Buzău - CSM Focsani |
0 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
2 Jun 2009 |
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 4
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 4
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
7 - 0
|
Dinamo sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Nov 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN |
0 - 3
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Nov 2009 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Mar 2010 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - CS Tricolorul Breaza |
3 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
12 May 2010 |
FC Argeş (AG) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
28 Aug 2010 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra 2 |
1 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2010 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 2
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2010 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2011 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 May 2011 |
FC Argeş (AG) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
0 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Jun 2011 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
2 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Jul 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 5
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Jul 2011 |
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
4 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Aug 2011 |
CS Mioveni - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Sep 2011 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 0
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Oct 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
13 Nov 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Municipal Bacău |
0 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
FC Argeş (AG) - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2012 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Nov 2012 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 3
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2012 |
CS Mioveni - FC UTA Arad |
3 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2013 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Mar 2013 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ASC Botosani (BT) |
6 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Oct 2013 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
30 Oct 2013 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
3 - 5
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Dec 2013 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2014 |
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
4 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Jul 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 0
|
Steaua
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Aug 2014 |
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - FC Gloria Buzău |
1 - 1
|
Parc
|
Bragadiru
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Aug 2014 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 3
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Oct 2014 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ASC Botosani (BT) |
2 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Oct 2014 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2015 |
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză |
4 - 0
|
Piţi Varga
|
Bucureşti
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Apr 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 May 2015 |
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
0 - 1
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Jul 2015 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Voluntari SA |
3 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Aug 2015 |
AFC Botoşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Sep 2015 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Astra |
3 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Oct 2015 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
28 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța |
1 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Nov 2015 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra |
0 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
2 - 6
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
4 Dec 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Dec 2015 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Botoşani |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Feb 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Aug 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Astra |
5 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Aug 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
17 Sep 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
4 - 1
|
Daco-Getica Sintetic
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Sep 2016 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
3 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
1 Oct 2016 |
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2016 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
4 - 0
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
23 Nov 2016 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 2
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Nov 2016 |
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
13 Dec 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Feb 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Slatina |
4 - 2
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
29 Mar 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța |
9 - 0
|
Piţi Varga
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 May 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
4 - 6
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
27 May 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
29 May 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Aug 2017 |
AFC Astra - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
3 - 1
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Sep 2017 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești |
7 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni |
3 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2017 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Off
|
6 Apr 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
2 Jun 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Oct 2018 |
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
1 - 4
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
5 - 1
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 0
|
Municipal - teren 2
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2018 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
18 Nov 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
5 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
AFC Astra - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
3 - 2
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Play-Off
|
20 May 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
3 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
17 Aug 2019 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
1 - 9
|
Petrolul Teleajen
|
Ploieşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
1 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2019 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 3
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
31 Oct 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 0
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
20 Nov 2019 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 4
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 0
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
7 Dec 2019 |
CS Mioveni - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
6 Mar 2020 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
5 - 6
|
CNAF Mogoşoaia
|
Mogoşoaia
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Aug 2020 |
LPS Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Constructorul
|
Buzău
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Oct 2020 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2021 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Aerostar Bacău |
3 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Out
|
14 Apr 2021 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 0
|
CNAF Mogoşoaia
|
Mogoşoaia
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare
|
1 May 2021 |
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2020-2021
|
Baraj Liga 2
|
8 May 2021 |