Nume:Ghinea Lorand


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeGhinea
PrenumeLorand
LotulLiga 2(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Sep 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - Gloria Buzău 1 - 7 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CSS Brașovia Brașov - ACS A & A Grup Târnăveni 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul U17 Județean 26 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Dinamo București 9 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Sep 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 6 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
CSM Focșani 2007 - Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 6 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS NFC Arena Academy 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi SIC - AS Inter Gheorgheni 9 - 1 Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Campionatul National Juniori U19 1 Dec 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 4 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Sepsi SIC - LPS Suceava 12 - 3 Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Feb 2024
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Calendar