Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
3 - 1
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
8 Oct 2022 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Oct 2022 |
CS Academia Partium - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
15 Oct 2022 |
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
0 - 6
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2022 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
29 Oct 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
5 Nov 2022 |
ACB Ineu - CSM Deva |
1 - 4
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
12 Nov 2022 |
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara |
0 - 3
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
19 Nov 2022 |
CS Academia Partium - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
26 Nov 2022 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 6
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
30 Nov 2022 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
18 Mar 2023 |
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
25 Mar 2023 |
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj |
2 - 4
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
26 Mar 2023 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj |
2 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
1 Apr 2023 |
Universitatea Craiova 2008 - SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 1
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
7 Apr 2023 |
SCM Zalău - LPS Bistriţa |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Mirşid
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
8 Apr 2023 |
CSC Dumbrăvița - LPS Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
23 Apr 2023 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
29 Apr 2023 |
CS Academia Partium - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei |
18 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
29 Apr 2023 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
9 - 2
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
3 Jun 2023 |
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor |
1 - 7
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
3 Jun 2023 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor |
0 - 6
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
3 Jun 2023 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare |
9 - 0
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
3 Jun 2023 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Oct 2022 |
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSM Deva |
2 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
26 Nov 2022 |
CS Academia Partium - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
6 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
26 Nov 2022 |
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
26 Mar 2023 |
SCM Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
5 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Mirşid
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
8 Apr 2023 |
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII |
1 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara
|
Timişoara
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
23 Apr 2023 |
CS Academia Partium - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei |
7 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
29 Apr 2023 |