Nume:Bosoi Alexandra Ioana


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeBosoi
PrenumeAlexandra Ioana
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 6 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 4 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 7 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 6 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 13 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Unirea Constanţa 5 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 9 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iaşi 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dream Team 1 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 3 Jun 2023
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 3 Jun 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 4 Jun 2023
ACS Dream Team - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 4 Jun 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 11 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Nov 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Botoșani 3 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - AFC Viitorul Curița 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Nov 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 24 Mar 2024
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024


Calendar