Nume:Bălu Dănuț


Din: Fărcăşeşti, judetul Gorj


NumeBălu
PrenumeDănuț
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Slatina - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Gloria Arad 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 11 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 9 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - ACS Unirea Bascov 5 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 3 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 5 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSS Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2022
CSS Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 17 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
CSM Deva - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 2 Ion Floricică Şimian 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
U Craiova 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2023
CSS Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Gloria Arad 11 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSC Dumbrăvița 8 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - Asociatia Club Sportiv Star Pro Optium 0 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 26 May 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Slatina - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022


Calendar