Nume:Sărăcuță Marian


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeSărăcuță
PrenumeMarian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 9 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
CS Dinamo București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 6 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 2 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Activ Slobozia 6 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 2 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 1 - 6 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 5 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Mediaș 2022 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 1 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2022
ACS Prosport Football Academy - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 4 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 3 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 13 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CS Dinamo București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 5 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022


Calendar