Nume:Crinu Denis


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeCrinu
PrenumeDenis
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 15 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Sep 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
CSS Craiova - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 12 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 UM-Vlădești (Oltchim 2) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 1 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 15 Oct 2023
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Târgu Jiu 10 - 3 UM-Vlădești (Oltchim 2) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CSM Alexandria - ACS MX Pro Academy 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 10 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
AFC Astra - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 7 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 10 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea Constanţa 5 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea Constanţa 1 - 9 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
CS Mioveni - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 8 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 20 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Atletic Drobeta Turnu-Severin 7 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
CSS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 6 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 9 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Apr 2022
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CS Mioveni - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 28 Apr 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 5 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 27 May 2022
CS Năvodari - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2022
AS Vointa Crevedia - LPS Mircea Eliade 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSS Slatina 5 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSS Slatina 5 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 12 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - CS CFR Constanţa 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - CS CFR Constanţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSM Alexandria 2 7 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2022
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 11 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 12 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 9 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - CSM Alexandria 2 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 6 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS MX Pro Academy 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS MX Pro Academy 1 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iaşi 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 18 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Universitatea Craiova - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 7 May 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2008 - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 May 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 14 May 2023
Viitorul Calafat - ACS Viitorul Severin 4 - 0 Dunărea Calafat 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 2 Jun 2023
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
CSJ Știința U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 0 - 6 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 13 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 1 - 1 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
CSS Craiova - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 14 UM-Vlădești (Oltchim 2) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2023
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 UM-Vlădești (Oltchim 2) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
CSJ Știința U Craiova - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 4 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
CSS Craiova - CSM Slatina 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
CSS Craiova - CSM Slatina 6 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CSM Alexandria - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021


Calendar