Nume:Mincu Stefan


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeMincu
PrenumeStefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS MX Pro Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Mediaș 2022 4 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 2008 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
FCM Târgoviște - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea - Universitatea Craiova 2008 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - ACS Juniors Berceni 1 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea Călărași 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 6 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 10 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 10 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 21 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dream Team 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 2 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CSM Feteşti 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
AS FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
AFC Astra - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Real Bradu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
CSO Plopeni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSM Feteşti 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 8 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 27 May 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
CS Dunărea Turris - ACS Inter Câmpulung 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
CSO Plopeni - CS Păuleşti 3 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 6 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
CSO Plopeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Mar 2023
CS Păuleşti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 1 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 Apr 2023
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CS Păuleşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
CSM Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2023
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - CS Victoria Traian 6 - 2 Ideal Cernavodă 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 3 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 4 Ideal Cernavodă 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
CS Blejoi - CS Păuleşti 3 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Gloria Băneasa 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 8 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Hamangia Baia 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Avântul Periam 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 5 - 3 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSO Plopeni 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Blejoi 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Mar 2024
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 7 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 0 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Hamangia Baia 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
ACSC Crişul Sântandrei - SCM Zalău 2 - 1 Crişul Sântandrei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 17 May 2024
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 May 2024


Calendar