Nume:Mincu Stefan


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeMincu
PrenumeStefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
FCM Târgoviște - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 6 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - ACS Juniors Berceni 1 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 22 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea Călărași 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 6 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Prosport Academy 10 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 10 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 21 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dream Team 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 29 May 2021
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 2 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2021-2022 Cupa României U19 24 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2021-2022 Cupa României U17 24 Nov 2021
AFC Astra - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
CS Real Bradu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv Comunal 1599 Şelimbăr 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
CSO Plopeni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 8 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022


Calendar