Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 0
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
8 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
5 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Nov 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bistriţa |
6 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
17 Nov 2018 |
AFC Gloria Junior - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
AFC Gloria Junior - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
2 - 5
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
0 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2019 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Mar 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
7 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 6
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
11 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Oct 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
3 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Oct 2019 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
26 Oct 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
CS Sporting Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa |
2 - 5
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Sep 2021 |
CS Sporting Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa |
3 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Sep 2021 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 |
8 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Oct 2021 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sporting Cluj |
3 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
14 Nov 2021 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
14 Nov 2021 |