Nume:Ristea Octavian


Din: Otopeni, judetul Ilfov


NumeRistea
PrenumeOctavian
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 25 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CSO Bragadiru - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 10 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 11 - 3 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 12 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 8 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 8 May 2022
CS Dinamo București - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Dinamo București 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - ACS Mediaș 2022 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Prosport Football Academy - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 6 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 5 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Inter Galaxy 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Inter Galaxy 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CS Dinamo București - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 5 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Player București 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Atletic Drăgășani 15 - 0 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 28 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2022
CS FC Dinamo București - CS Dinamo București 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 2 Apr 2023
CS Dinamo București - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023


Calendar