Nume:Dragomir Gabriel


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeDragomir
PrenumeGabriel
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - AFC Astra 1 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS CS Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Prefab Modelu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Atletic Drobeta 1 - 13 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Comunal Cazasu - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Astra 9 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Pro Team 7 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Kids Sport Lehliu - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 13 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Chelsea Bucureşti 0 - 10 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
FC Kids Sport Lehliu - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Chelsea Bucureşti 0 - 16 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 13 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 12 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 4 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022


Calendar