Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
2 - 1
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
5 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică |
2 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2018 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSO Bragadiru |
8 - 0
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
3 Nov 2018 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
3 - 1
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte |
10 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2018 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu |
1 - 0
|
Central-Unirea
|
Nucet
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Mar 2019 |
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - AS PRO Junior Craiova |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Roşiorii de Vede
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
17 Mar 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Mar 2019 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Făurei |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
23 Mar 2019 |
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti |
5 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
30 Mar 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 |
0 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
7 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
3 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti
|
Domneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 8
|
Comunal Cornetu
|
Cornetu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
28 Aug 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team |
1 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Sep 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
6 - 0
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team |
5 - 1
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 2
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Sep 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
4 - 1
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon |
13 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2019 |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte |
1 - 4
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2019 |
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Oct 2019 |
CSM Alexandria - LPS Viitorul Pitești 2 |
2 - 1
|
CSS Peco
|
Alexandria
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
3 Nov 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
0 - 7
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
2 - 0
|
Vega
|
Ploieşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
16 Nov 2019 |
ACS Juniors Berceni - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 3
|
Comunal 2
|
Berceni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
17 Nov 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 |
4 - 0
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte |
3 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2019 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu |
5 - 0
|
Razvad
|
Răzvad
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti SA - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare |
9 - 0
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
25 Jun 2018 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
4 - 0
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică |
0 - 5
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Oct 2018 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu |
0 - 2
|
Central-Unirea
|
Nucet
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2019 |
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 0
|
Anghel Iordănescu sintetic
|
Voluntari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team |
4 - 2
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Sep 2019 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team |
3 - 3
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Sep 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
4 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2019 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon |
18 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 Oct 2019 |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte |
3 - 3
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2019 |
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
12 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac |
4 - 3
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
23 Nov 2019 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte |
0 - 10
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2019 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu |
4 - 3
|
Razvad
|
Răzvad
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |